Lp.
Imię i Nazwisko
Ranking
Top16 1
Top16 2
Top16 3
Top16 4
Top16 5
Top16 6
1Antoni Kowalski54012070120907070
2Mateusz Baranowski50070120907012030
3Daniel Holoyda4309050701205050
4Marcin Nitschke32050307050120
4Paweł Rogoza320703050509030
6Ariel Trębocha310307050707020
7Michał Kotiuk260505050303050
8Maciej Kusak2305030305070
8Jason Wright230505020503030
10Grzegorz Biernadski210903090
11Jakub Chromy200205020303050
12Bartosz Utkowski190302050205020
13Grzegorz Hołysz1502030203050
14Marcin Bek130202030202020
15Marek Zubrzycki90303030
16Jarosław Kowalski603030