PORS 8

Grupa 1

Piotr Marszałek 0:2
2018-12-08 11:00:00
Michał Kotiuk
Łukasz Jezierski 0:2
2018-12-08 13:00:00
Piotr Marszałek
Michał Kotiuk 2:0
2018-12-08 15:00:00
Łukasz Jezierski

Grupa 2

Mariusz Kukułka 1:2
2018-12-07 18:00:00
Wojciech Ptak
Marcin Bek 2:0
2018-12-08 12:00:00
Mariusz Kukułka
Marcin Bek 2:0
2018-12-08 10:00:00
Wojciech Ptak

Grupa 3

Michał Przybyłowski 1:2
2018-12-08 11:00:00
Sebastian Wawrzyniak
Sebastian Wawrzyniak 2:0
2018-12-08 09:00:00
Łukasz Guzowski
Łukasz Guzowski 2:0
2018-12-08 13:00:00
Michał Przybyłowski

Grupa 4

Paweł Deckert 2:0
2018-12-07 18:00:00
Mateusz Marcinkowski
Bartosz Utkowski 2:0
2018-12-08 10:00:00
Paweł Deckert
Mateusz Marcinkowski 0:2
2018-12-08 08:00:00
Bartosz Utkowski

Grupa 5

Robert Biela 0:2
2018-12-07 17:00:00
Paweł Balon
Paweł Balon 2:0
2018-12-08 15:00:00
Jacek Wrzos
Robert Biela 0:2
2018-12-08 12:00:00
Jacek Wrzos

Grupa 6

Bartłomiej Jasik 0:2
2018-12-07 20:00:00
Marcin Smorawski
Tomasz Skalski 2:0
2018-12-08 16:00:00
Marcin Smorawski
Bartłomiej Jasik 0:2
2018-12-08 14:00:00
Tomasz Skalski

Grupa 7

Adam Wilk 2:1
2018-12-08 09:00:00
Tomasz Bystrzyński
Bartłomiej Różański 2:0
2018-12-08 11:00:00
Tomasz Bystrzyński
Bartłomiej Różański 0:2
2018-12-08 13:00:00
Adam Wilk

Grupa 8

Marcin Szofer 0:2
2018-12-08 16:00:00
Mikołaj Stęsik
Mikołaj Stęsik 2:0
2018-12-08 17:00:00
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz
Marcin Szofer 0:2
2018-12-08 18:00:00
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz

Grupa 9

Pawel Flantowicz 0:2
2018-12-07 19:00:00
Wiktor Doberschuetz
Piotr Wiśniewski 0:2
2018-12-07 20:00:00
Wiktor Doberschuetz
Piotr Wiśniewski 1:2
2018-12-08 08:00:00
Pawel Flantowicz

Grupa 10

Marcin Dzbanuszek 2:0
2018-12-08 18:00:00
Jarosław Strugała
Marcin Dzbanuszek 0:2
2018-12-08 16:00:00
Michał Ebert
Michał Ebert 2:0
2018-12-08 19:00:00
Jarosław Strugała

Grupa 11

Dominik Hirsz 0:2
2018-12-07 15:00:00
Marcin Karłyk
Patryk Wachowski 0:2
2018-12-07 17:00:00
Marcin Karłyk
Dominik Hirsz 2:0
2018-12-07 16:00:00
Patryk Wachowski

Grupa 12

Grzegorz Sroka 2:1
2018-12-07 18:00:00
Kamil Geisler
Grzegorz Sroka 2:0
2018-12-08 15:00:00
Sławomir Rasiewicz
Sławomir Rasiewicz 0:2
2018-12-08 17:00:00
Kamil Geisler

Grupa 13

Tomasz Sobczak 1:2
2018-12-07 19:00:00
Filip Ratajczak
Tomasz Leśniak 1:2
2018-12-08 19:00:00
Filip Ratajczak
Tomasz Sobczak 2:1
2018-12-08 18:00:00
Tomasz Leśniak

Grupa 14

Tomasz Kasiński 0:2
2018-12-08 12:00:00
Marcin Jamroziak
Tomasz Kasiński 0:2
2018-12-08 10:00:00
Jakub Chromy
Jakub Chromy 2:0
2018-12-08 09:00:00
Marcin Jamroziak

Grupa 15

Błażej Turajczyk 0:2
2018-12-07 20:00:00
Tytus Pawlak
Konrad Kubasiewicz 0:2
2018-12-08 08:00:00
Błażej Turajczyk
Konrad Kubasiewicz 1:2
2018-12-08 14:00:00
Tytus Pawlak

Grupa 16

Miłosz Bąbelek 1:2
2018-12-07 15:00:00
Maksymilian Bartkowiak
Marcin Małyska 2:0
2018-12-08 17:00:00
Maksymilian Bartkowiak
Marcin Małyska 2:1
2018-12-08 14:00:00
Miłosz Bąbelek

Miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Numer grupy

Miejsce w grupie

Mecze
Mecze
Frejmy
Wygrane
Przegrane
Wygrane
Przegrane
Bilans
Średnia
1
Michał Kotiuk
1 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
20
Piotr Marszałek
1 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
40
Łukasz Jezierski
1 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
10
Marcin Bek
2 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
30
Wojciech Ptak
2 2 2 1 1 2 3 -1 -0.5
35
Mariusz Kukułka
2 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
14
Sebastian Wawrzyniak
3 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
18
Łukasz Guzowski
3 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
36
Michał Przybyłowski
3 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
9
Bartosz Utkowski
4 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
29
Paweł Deckert
4 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
41
Mateusz Marcinkowski
4 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
2
Paweł Balon
5 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
24
Jacek Wrzos
5 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
42
Robert Biela
5 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
7
Tomasz Skalski
6 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
27
Marcin Smorawski
6 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
43
Bartłomiej Jasik
6 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
15
Adam Wilk
7 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
21
Bartłomiej Różański
7 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
37
Tomasz Bystrzyński
7 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
6
Mikołaj Stęsik
8 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
19
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz
8 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
44
Marcin Szofer
8 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
8
Wiktor Doberschuetz
9 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
31
Pawel Flantowicz
9 2 2 1 1 2 3 -1 -0.5
38
Piotr Wiśniewski
9 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
5
Michał Ebert
10 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
23
Marcin Dzbanuszek
10 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
45
Jarosław Strugała
10 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
4
Marcin Karłyk
11 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
25
Dominik Hirsz
11 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
46
Patryk Wachowski
11 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
13
Grzegorz Sroka
12 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
17
Kamil Geisler
12 2 2 1 1 3 2 1 0.5
47
Sławomir Rasiewicz
12 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
16
Filip Ratajczak
13 1 2 2 0 4 2 2 1
26
Tomasz Sobczak
13 2 2 1 1 3 3 0 0
33
Tomasz Leśniak
13 3 2 0 2 2 4 -2 -1
3
Jakub Chromy
14 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
28
Marcin Jamroziak
14 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
48
Tomasz Kasiński
14 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
11
Tytus Pawlak
15 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
22
Błażej Turajczyk
15 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
39
Konrad Kubasiewicz
15 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
12
Marcin Małyska
16 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
32
Maksymilian Bartkowiak
16 2 2 1 1 2 3 -1 -0.5
34
Miłosz Bąbelek
16 3 2 0 2 2 4 -2 -1
ZAŁADUJ WIĘCEJ