PORS 7

Grupa 1

Michał Kotiuk 2:0
2018-11-10 10:00:00
Michał Przybyłowski
Robert Sekuła 0:2
2018-11-10 11:30:00
Michał Kotiuk
Michał Przybyłowski 1:2
2018-11-10 13:00:00
Robert Sekuła

Grupa 2

Marcin Bek 1:2
2018-11-10 10:00:00
Phan Quoc Binh
Marcin Bek 2:0
2018-11-10 11:30:00
Błażej Turajczyk
Phan Quoc Binh 2:0
2018-11-10 13:00:00
Błażej Turajczyk

Grupa 3

Łukasz Jezierski 0:2
2018-11-10 18:00:00
Łukasz Guzowski
Łukasz Guzowski 1:2
2018-11-10 17:00:00
Tomasz Bondarewski
Tomasz Bondarewski 2:0
2018-11-10 15:30:00
Łukasz Jezierski

Grupa 4

Jacek Wrzos 1:2
2018-11-10 10:00:00
Wojciech Przyłucki
Jakub Chromy 1:2
2018-11-10 10:00:00
Bartosz Utkowski
Wojciech Przyłucki 0:2
2018-11-10 11:30:00
Bartosz Utkowski
Jacek Wrzos 2:1
2018-11-10 11:30:00
Jakub Chromy
Wojciech Przyłucki 2:1
2018-11-10 13:00:00
Jakub Chromy
Bartosz Utkowski 0:2
2018-11-10 15:30:00
Jacek Wrzos

Grupa 5

Krzysztof Drążkiewicz 1:2
2018-11-10 20:00:00
Tomasz Skalski
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz 2:0
2018-11-10 18:00:00
Dariusz Wiśniewski
Dariusz Wiśniewski 0:2
2018-11-10 15:30:00
Rodions Judins
Tomasz Skalski 0:2
Rodions Judins
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz 0:2
2018-11-10 17:00:00
Rodions Judins
Dariusz Wiśniewski 0:2
2018-11-10 19:00:00
Tomasz Skalski

Grupa 6

Ewelina Piślewska 0:2
2018-11-10 17:00:00
Filip Ratajczak
Filip Ratajczak 0:2
2018-11-10 19:00:00
Adam Wilk
Ewelina Piślewska 2:1
2018-11-10 13:00:00
Adam Wilk
Adam Wilk 2:0
2018-11-10 17:00:00
Kamil Geisler
Filip Ratajczak 1:2
2018-11-10 20:00:00
Kamil Geisler
Ewelina Piślewska 0:2
2018-11-10 18:00:00
Kamil Geisler

Grupa 7

Krystian Ćwikła 0:2
2018-11-10 13:00:00
Michał Ebert
Michał Ebert 1:2
2018-11-10 10:00:00
Paweł Balon
Michał Ebert 2:0
2018-11-10 15:30:00
Bartłomiej Jakóbczak
Krystian Ćwikła 1:2
2018-11-10 15:30:00
Paweł Balon
Bartłomiej Jakóbczak 0:2
2018-11-10 13:00:00
Paweł Balon
Krystian Ćwikła 2:0
2018-11-10 11:30:00
Bartłomiej Jakóbczak

Grupa 8

Piotr Wiśniewski 1:2
2018-11-10 18:00:00
Marcin Karłyk
Rafał Jewtuch 2:0
2018-11-10 20:00:00
Marcin Karłyk
Rafał Jewtuch 2:0
2018-11-10 19:00:00
Piotr Wiśniewski

Miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Numer grupy

Miejsce w grupie

Mecze
Mecze
Frejmy
Wygrane
Przegrane
Wygrane
Przegrane
Bilans
Średnia
2
Michał Kotiuk
1 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 2
12
Robert Sekuła
1 2 3 2 1 4 3 1 0.33
18
Michał Przybyłowski
1 3 3 1 2 3 4 -1 -0.33
4
Phan Quoc Binh
2 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
10
Marcin Bek
2 2 2 1 1 3 2 1 0.5
23
Błażej Turajczyk
2 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
5
Tomasz Bondarewski
3 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
11
Łukasz Guzowski
3 2 2 1 1 3 2 1 0.5
24
Łukasz Jezierski
3 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
8
Jacek Wrzos
4 1 3 2 1 5 3 2 0.67
13
Bartosz Utkowski
4 2 3 2 1 4 3 1 0.33
17
Wojciech Przyłucki
4 3 3 2 1 4 4 0 0
26
Jakub Chromy
4 4 3 0 3 3 6 -3 -1
1
Rodions Judins
5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 2
14
Tomasz Skalski
5 2 3 2 1 4 3 1 0.33
19
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz
5 3 3 1 2 3 4 -1 -0.33
27
Dariusz Wiśniewski
5 4 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
7
Adam Wilk
6 1 3 2 1 5 2 3 1
15
Kamil Geisler
6 2 3 2 1 4 3 1 0.33
20
Filip Ratajczak
6 3 3 1 2 3 4 -1 -0.33
25
Ewelina Piślewska
6 4 3 1 2 2 5 -3 -1
6
Paweł Balon
7 1 3 3 0 6 2 4 1.33
9
Michał Ebert
7 2 3 2 1 5 2 3 1
21
Krystian Ćwikła
7 3 3 1 2 3 4 -1 -0.33
28
Bartłomiej Jakóbczak
7 4 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
3
Rafał Jewtuch
8 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
16
Marcin Karłyk
8 2 2 1 1 2 3 -1 -0.5
22
Piotr Wiśniewski
8 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
ZAŁADUJ WIĘCEJ