PORS 2

Grupa 1

Michał Kotiuk 2:0
2018-03-17 12:45:00
Dalia Alska
Dalia Alska 2:0
2018-03-17 14:00:00
Robert Sekuła
Michał Kotiuk 2:0
2018-03-17 16:30:00
Robert Sekuła

Grupa 2

Tomasz Bondarewski 2:0
2018-03-17 10:15:00
Marcin Bek
Marcin Szofer 0:2
2018-03-17 12:45:00
Marcin Bek
Tomasz Bondarewski 2:1
2018-03-17 16:30:00
Marcin Szofer

Grupa 3

Marcin Karłyk 0:2
2018-03-17 15:15:00
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz
Marcin Karłyk 0:2
2018-03-17 11:30:00
Rafał Jewtuch
Rafał Jewtuch 2:0
2018-03-17 09:00:00
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz

Grupa 4

Wojciech Młyński 1:2
2018-03-17 09:00:00
Michał Ebert
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak 2:0
2018-03-17 11:30:00
Rafał Kryński
Michał Ebert 2:0
2018-03-17 12:45:00
Rafał Kryński
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak 1:2
2018-03-17 14:00:00
Wojciech Młyński
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak 0:2
2018-03-17 15:15:00
Michał Ebert
Rafał Kryński 0:2
2018-03-17 16:30:00
Wojciech Młyński

Grupa 5

Bartłomiej Gaworski 1:2
2018-03-17 12:45:00
Łukasz Guzowski
Bartłomiej Gaworski 0:2
2018-03-17 10:15:00
Bartosz Utkowski
Bartosz Utkowski 0:2
2018-03-17 16:30:00
Łukasz Guzowski

Grupa 6

Błażej Turajczyk 1:2
2018-03-17 10:15:00
Marcin Małyska
Filip Ratajczak 0:2
2018-03-17 14:00:00
Błażej Turajczyk
Filip Ratajczak 2:0
2018-03-17 16:30:00
Marcin Małyska

Grupa 7

Mateusz Piechowiak 0:2
2018-03-17 15:15:00
Sławomir Rasiewicz
Grzegorz Łoniewski 0:2
2018-03-17 09:00:00
Krystian Ćwikła
Krystian Ćwikła 1:2
2018-03-17 16:30:00
Sławomir Rasiewicz
Mateusz Piechowiak 2:0
2018-03-17 10:15:00
Grzegorz Łoniewski
Grzegorz Łoniewski 0:2
2018-03-17 12:45:00
Sławomir Rasiewicz
Krystian Ćwikła 2:0
2018-03-17 11:30:00
Mateusz Piechowiak

Grupa 8

Piotr Wiśniewski 0:2
2018-03-17 10:15:00
Paweł Balon

Grupa 9

Oskar Borowiecki 0:2
2018-03-17 10:15:00
Phan Quoc Binh
Oskar Borowiecki 0:2
2018-03-17 12:45:00
Jakub Chromy
Jakub Chromy 0:2
2018-03-17 14:00:00
Phan Quoc Binh

Grupa 10

Jarosław Boruk 0:2
2018-03-17 11:30:00
Adam Wilk
Mariusz Sikorski 2:1
2018-03-17 09:00:00
Jarosław Boruk
Mariusz Sikorski 2:0
2018-03-17 15:15:00
Adam Wilk

Grupa 11

Wojciech Przyłucki 2:1
2018-03-17 09:00:00
Tomasz Kosiński
Tomasz Kosiński 2:0
2018-03-17 11:30:00
Rafał Sitkowski
Rafał Sitkowski 0:2
2018-03-17 15:15:00
Wojciech Przyłucki

Grupa 12

Maciej Szerszeń 2:0
2018-03-17 09:00:00
Piotr Świerszcz
Maciej Szerszeń 2:0
2018-03-17 11:30:00
Grzegorz Nakonieczny
Piotr Świerszcz 1:2
2018-03-17 14:00:00
Grzegorz Nakonieczny

Miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Numer grupy

Miejsce w grupie

Mecze
Mecze
Frejmy
Wygrane
Przegrane
Wygrane
Przegrane
Bilans
Średnia
1
Michał Kotiuk
1 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
21
Dalia Alska
1 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
32
Robert Sekuła
1 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
10
Tomasz Bondarewski
2 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
19
Marcin Bek
2 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
28
Marcin Szofer
2 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
5
Rafał Jewtuch
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
20
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz
3 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
33
Marcin Karłyk
3 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
7
Michał Ebert
4 1 3 3 0 6 1 5 1.67
14
Wojciech Młyński
4 2 3 2 1 5 3 2 0.67
26
Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak
4 3 3 1 2 3 4 -1 -0.33
36
Rafał Kryński
4 4 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
9
Łukasz Guzowski
5 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
23
Bartosz Utkowski
5 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
29
Bartłomiej Gaworski
5 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
12
Błażej Turajczyk
6 1 2 1 1 3 2 1 0.5
22
Filip Ratajczak
6 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
25
Marcin Małyska
6 3 2 1 1 2 3 -1 -0.5
6
Sławomir Rasiewicz
7 1 3 3 0 6 1 5 1.67
13
Krystian Ćwikła
7 2 3 2 1 5 2 3 1
27
Mateusz Piechowiak
7 3 3 1 2 2 4 -2 -0.67
37
Grzegorz Łoniewski
7 4 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
2
Paweł Balon
8 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
17
Piotr Wiśniewski
8 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
4
Phan Quoc Binh
9 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
18
Jakub Chromy
9 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
34
Oskar Borowiecki
9 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
8
Mariusz Sikorski
10 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
16
Adam Wilk
10 2 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
30
Jarosław Boruk
10 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
11
Wojciech Przyłucki
11 1 2 2 0 4 1 3 1.5
15
Tomasz Kosiński
11 2 2 1 1 3 2 1 0.5
35
Rafał Sitkowski
11 3 2 0 2 0 4 -4 -2
3
Maciej Szerszeń
12 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 2
24
Grzegorz Nakonieczny
12 2 2 1 1 2 3 -1 -0.5
31
Piotr Świerszcz
12 3 2 0 2 1 4 -3 -1.5
ZAŁADUJ WIĘCEJ