Mistrzostwa Polski 6 reds

Grupa 1

Paweł Rogoza 3:0
2018-02-24 09:00:00
Paweł Chołodowski
Sławomir Rasiewicz 3:0
2018-02-24 11:00:00
Paweł Chołodowski
Sławomir Rasiewicz 0:3
2018-02-24 13:00:00
Paweł Rogoza

Grupa 2

Leszek Lichota 2:3
2018-02-24 16:00:00
Marek Zubrzycki
Grzegorz Hołysz 3:1
2018-02-24 18:00:00
Leszek Lichota
Marek Zubrzycki 3:0
2018-02-24 20:00:00
Grzegorz Hołysz

Grupa 3

Mateusz Rzeczycki 3:0
2018-02-24 10:00:00
Sebastian Palus
Hanna Mergies-Wrotna 3:0
2018-02-24 10:00:00
Andrzej Augustyniak
Hanna Mergies-Wrotna 1:3
2018-02-24 12:00:00
Mateusz Rzeczycki
Andrzej Augustyniak 3:1
2018-02-24 12:00:00
Sebastian Palus
Mateusz Rzeczycki 3:1
2018-02-24 14:00:00
Andrzej Augustyniak
Hanna Mergies-Wrotna 2:3
2018-02-24 14:00:00
Sebastian Palus

Grupa 4

Ariel Trębocha 3:0
2018-02-24 16:00:00
Paweł Kalita
Casimiro Licciardi 1:3
2018-02-24 18:00:00
Paweł Kalita
Casimiro Licciardi 0:3
2018-02-24 20:00:00
Ariel Trębocha

Grupa 5

Michał Matuszczyk 1:3
2018-02-24 20:00:00
Grzegorz Biernadski
Filip Ratajczak 3:2
2018-02-24 15:00:00
Michał Matuszczyk
Filip Ratajczak 0:3
2018-02-24 17:00:00
Grzegorz Biernadski

Grupa 6

Michał Rychlik 1:3
2018-02-24 12:00:00
Dalia Alska

Grupa 7

Mateusz Piechowiak 0:3
2018-02-24 15:00:00
Mateusz Baranowski
Mateusz Piechowiak 0:3
2018-02-24 17:00:00
Michał Ebert
Michał Ebert 0:3
2018-02-24 19:00:00
Mateusz Baranowski

Grupa 8

Tomasz Wrotny 1:3
2018-02-24 09:00:00
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz
Jarosław Kalinowski 3:0
2018-02-24 09:00:00
Grzegorz Łoniewski
Jarosław Kalinowski 3:2
2018-02-24 11:00:00
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz
Grzegorz Łoniewski 3:2
2018-02-24 11:00:00
Tomasz Wrotny
Grzegorz Łoniewski 0:3
2018-02-24 13:00:00
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz
Jarosław Kalinowski 3:0
2018-02-24 13:00:00
Tomasz Wrotny

Grupa 9

Maciej Kusak 1:3
2018-02-24 19:00:00
Paweł Balon
Marcin Karłyk 1:3
2018-02-24 15:00:00
Paweł Balon
Maciej Kusak 3:0
2018-02-24 17:00:00
Marcin Karłyk

Grupa 10

Piotr Olejnik 3:1
2018-02-24 16:00:00
Piotr Murat
Piotr Olejnik 3:1
2018-02-24 18:00:00
Damian Adamus
Piotr Murat 3:1
2018-02-24 20:00:00
Damian Adamus

Miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Numer grupy

Miejsce w grupie

Mecze
Mecze
Frejmy
Wygrane
Przegrane
Wygrane
Przegrane
Bilans
Średnia
1
Paweł Rogoza
1 1 2 2 0 6 0 6 3
13
Sławomir Rasiewicz
1 2 2 1 1 3 3 0 0
28
Paweł Chołodowski
1 3 2 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
7
Marek Zubrzycki
2 1 2 2 0 6 2 4 2
17
Grzegorz Hołysz
2 2 2 1 1 3 4 -1 -0.5
22
Leszek Lichota
2 3 2 0 2 3 6 -3 -1.5
5
Mateusz Rzeczycki
3 1 3 3 0 9 2 7 2.33
19
Hanna Mergies-Wrotna
3 2 3 1 2 6 6 0 0
21
Andrzej Augustyniak
3 3 3 1 2 4 7 -3 -1
30
Sebastian Palus
3 4 3 1 2 4 8 -4 -1.33
3
Ariel Trębocha
4 1 2 2 0 6 0 6 3
16
Paweł Kalita
4 2 2 1 1 3 4 -1 -0.5
26
Casimiro Licciardi
4 3 2 0 2 1 6 -5 -2.5
4
Grzegorz Biernadski
5 1 2 2 0 6 1 5 2.5
18
Filip Ratajczak
5 2 2 1 1 3 5 -2 -1
23
Michał Matuszczyk
5 3 2 0 2 3 6 -3 -1.5
10
Dalia Alska
6 1 2 1 1 3 4 -1 -0.5
20
Michał Rychlik
6 2 2 0 2 1 6 -5 -2.5
2
Mateusz Baranowski
7 1 2 2 0 6 0 6 3
14
Michał Ebert
7 2 2 1 1 3 3 0 0
29
Mateusz Piechowiak
7 3 2 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
6
Jarosław Kalinowski
8 1 3 3 0 9 2 7 2.33
11
Krzysztof Drążkiewicz
8 2 3 2 1 8 4 4 1.33
24
Grzegorz Łoniewski
8 3 3 1 2 3 8 -5 -1.67
31
Tomasz Wrotny
8 4 3 0 3 3 9 -6 -2
9
Paweł Balon
9 1 2 2 0 6 2 4 2
12
Maciej Kusak
9 2 2 1 1 4 3 1 0.5
27
Marcin Karłyk
9 3 2 0 2 1 6 -5 -2.5
8
Piotr Olejnik
10 1 2 2 0 6 2 4 2
15
Piotr Murat
10 2 2 1 1 4 4 0 0
25
Damian Adamus
10 3 2 0 2 2 6 -4 -2
ZAŁADUJ WIĘCEJ