Mistrzostwa Polski Masters 40+

Grupa 1

Małgorzata Sikorska 2:3
2019-03-09 13:00:00
Rafał Jewtuch
Marcin Zwięgeła 0:3
2019-03-09 09:00:00
Rafał Jewtuch
Małgorzata Sikorska 3:2
2019-03-09 11:00:00
Marcin Zwięgeła

Grupa 2

Tadeusz Panicz 0:3
2019-03-08 18:30:00
Paweł Gładysz
Adam Polak 3:0
2019-03-08 17:00:00
Paweł Gładysz
Tadeusz Panicz 0:3
2019-03-08 20:00:00
Adam Polak

Grupa 3

Tomasz Bondarewski 3:0
2019-03-08 17:00:00
Allan Neuvonen
Rafał Kryński 3:0
2019-03-08 18:30:00
Allan Neuvonen
Tomasz Bondarewski 3:0
2019-03-08 20:00:00
Rafał Kryński

Grupa 4

Pawel Flantowicz 0:3
2019-03-08 18:30:00
Jarosław Kowalski
Witold Żarowski 1:3
2019-03-08 17:00:00
Jarosław Kowalski
Pawel Flantowicz 1:3
2019-03-08 20:00:00
Witold Żarowski

Grupa 5

Robert Ratajski 0:3
2019-03-09 09:00:00
Marek Zubrzycki
Cezary Pyciarz 0:3
2019-03-09 11:00:00
Marek Zubrzycki
Robert Ratajski 3:0
2019-03-09 13:00:00
Cezary Pyciarz

Grupa 6

Marcin Kolanko 1:3
2019-03-08 18:30:00
Tomasz Bystrzyński
Leszek Mickiewicz 1:3
2019-03-08 20:00:00
Tomasz Bystrzyński
Marcin Kolanko 1:3
2019-03-08 17:00:00
Leszek Mickiewicz

Grupa 7

Krzysztof Bujak 0:3
2019-03-09 11:00:00
Mariusz Sikorski
Piotr Buczek 0:3
2019-03-09 13:00:00
Mariusz Sikorski
Krzysztof Bujak 3:0
2019-03-09 09:00:00
Piotr Buczek

Grupa 8

Mariusz Kukułka 2:3
2019-03-08 20:00:00
Paweł Farynowski
Ewelina Piślewska 0:3
2019-03-08 17:00:00
Paweł Farynowski
Mariusz Kukułka 1:3
2019-03-08 18:30:00
Ewelina Piślewska

Grupa 9

Marek Kułago 2:3
2019-03-09 11:00:00
Paweł Mazur
Jacek Wrzos 3:2
2019-03-09 09:00:00
Paweł Mazur
Marek Kułago 1:3
2019-03-09 13:00:00
Jacek Wrzos

Grupa 10

Jacek Kubacki 0:3
2019-03-09 09:00:00
Jason Wright
Grzegorz Skalik 0:3
2019-03-09 11:00:00
Jason Wright
Jacek Kubacki 1:3
2019-03-09 13:00:00
Grzegorz Skalik

Grupa 11

Remigiusz Hejnar 0:3
2019-03-09 09:00:00
Lech Dąbrowski
Dariusz Pawłowski 3:0
2019-03-09 11:00:00
Lech Dąbrowski
Remigiusz Hejnar 0:3
2019-03-09 13:00:00
Dariusz Pawłowski

Grupa 12

Dariusz Wiśniewski 3:0
2019-03-09 09:00:00
Joanna Grochal
Robert Sekuła 3:0
2019-03-09 11:00:00
Joanna Grochal
Dariusz Wiśniewski 3:1
2019-03-09 13:00:00
Robert Sekuła

Grupa 13

Grzegorz Nakonieczny 0:3
2019-03-09 09:00:00
Phan Quoc Binh
Waldemar Matuszkiewicz 0:3
2019-03-09 11:00:00
Phan Quoc Binh
Grzegorz Nakonieczny 0:3
2019-03-09 13:00:00
Waldemar Matuszkiewicz

Grupa 14

Marcin Rossa 0:3
2019-03-09 11:00:00
Krzysztof Kubicki
Jarosław Boruk 3:1
2019-03-09 09:00:00
Krzysztof Kubicki
Marcin Rossa 2:3
2019-03-09 13:00:00
Jarosław Boruk

Grupa 15

Michał Szabat 0:3
2019-03-08 18:30:00
Janusz Strauch
Ernest Chodanionek 3:2
2019-03-08 17:00:00
Janusz Strauch
Michał Szabat 3:2
2019-03-08 20:00:00
Ernest Chodanionek

Grupa 16

Marcin Kolibski 0:3
2019-03-09 09:00:00
Piotr Murat
Norbert Sieczkowski 0:3
2019-03-09 11:00:00
Piotr Murat
Marcin Kolibski 3:0
2019-03-09 13:00:00
Norbert Sieczkowski

Miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Numer grupy

Miejsce w grupie

Mecze
Mecze
Frejmy
Wygrane
Przegrane
Wygrane
Przegrane
Bilans
Średnia
11
Rafał Jewtuch
1 1 2 2 0 6 2 4 2
25
Małgorzata Sikorska
1 2 2 1 1 5 5 0 0
36
Marcin Zwięgeła
1 3 2 0 2 2 6 -4 -2
1
Adam Polak
2 1 2 2 0 6 0 6 3
20
Paweł Gładysz
2 2 2 1 1 3 3 0 0
41
Tadeusz Panicz
2 3 2 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
3
Tomasz Bondarewski
3 1 2 2 0 6 0 6 3
22
Rafał Kryński
3 2 2 1 1 3 3 0 0
42
Allan Neuvonen
3 3 2 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
9
Jarosław Kowalski
4 1 2 2 0 6 1 5 2.5
19
Witold Żarowski
4 2 2 1 1 4 4 0 0
39
Pawel Flantowicz
4 3 2 0 2 1 6 -5 -2.5
5
Marek Zubrzycki
5 1 2 2 0 6 0 6 3
26
Robert Ratajski
5 2 2 1 1 3 3 0 0
43
Cezary Pyciarz
5 3 2 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
13
Tomasz Bystrzyński
6 1 2 2 0 6 2 4 2
28
Leszek Mickiewicz
6 2 2 1 1 4 4 0 0
37
Marcin Kolanko
6 3 2 0 2 2 6 -4 -2
7
Mariusz Sikorski
7 1 2 2 0 6 0 6 3
29
Krzysztof Bujak
7 2 2 1 1 3 3 0 0
44
Piotr Buczek
7 3 2 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
12
Paweł Farynowski
8 1 2 2 0 6 2 4 2
32
Ewelina Piślewska
8 2 2 1 1 3 4 -1 -0.5
35
Mariusz Kukułka
8 3 2 0 2 3 6 -3 -1.5
15
Jacek Wrzos
9 1 2 2 0 6 3 3 1.5
30
Paweł Mazur
9 2 2 1 1 5 5 0 0
34
Marek Kułago
9 3 2 0 2 3 6 -3 -1.5
8
Jason Wright
10 1 2 2 0 6 0 6 3
31
Grzegorz Skalik
10 2 2 1 1 3 4 -1 -0.5
40
Jacek Kubacki
10 3 2 0 2 1 6 -5 -2.5
6
Dariusz Pawłowski
11 1 2 2 0 6 0 6 3
27
Lech Dąbrowski
11 2 2 1 1 3 3 0 0
45
Remigiusz Hejnar
11 3 2 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
10
Dariusz Wiśniewski
12 1 2 2 0 6 1 5 2.5
17
Robert Sekuła
12 2 2 1 1 4 3 1 0.5
46
Joanna Grochal
12 3 2 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
4
Phan Quoc Binh
13 1 2 2 0 6 0 6 3
23
Waldemar Matuszkiewicz
13 2 2 1 1 3 3 0 0
47
Grzegorz Nakonieczny
13 3 2 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
14
Jarosław Boruk
14 1 2 2 0 6 3 3 1.5
18
Krzysztof Kubicki
14 2 2 1 1 4 3 1 0.5
38
Marcin Rossa
14 3 2 0 2 2 6 -4 -2
16
Janusz Strauch
15 1 2 1 1 5 3 2 1
21
Ernest Chodanionek
15 2 2 1 1 5 5 0 0
33
Michał Szabat
15 3 2 1 1 3 5 -2 -1
2
Piotr Murat
16 1 2 2 0 6 0 6 3
24
Marcin Kolibski
16 2 2 1 1 3 3 0 0
48
Norbert Sieczkowski
16 3 2 0 2 0 6 -6 -3
ZAŁADUJ WIĘCEJ