Otwarte Mistrzostwa Lubelszczyzny - PORS 3

Grupa 1

Grzegorz Wysocki 0:2
2016-09-10 13:45:00
Bartosz Utkowski
Bartosz Utkowski 0:2
2016-09-10 11:15:00
Kacper Filipiak
Kacper Filipiak 2:0
2016-09-10 16:15:00
Grzegorz Wysocki

Grupa 2

Jacek Tulibacki 0:2
2016-09-10 11:15:00
Marcin Małyska
Jason Wright 2:0
2016-09-10 16:15:00
Marcin Małyska
Jason Wright 1:2
2016-09-10 11:15:00
Daniel Holoyda
Jacek Tulibacki 0:2
2016-09-10 13:45:00
Jason Wright
Jacek Tulibacki 0:2
2016-09-10 17:30:00
Daniel Holoyda
Marcin Małyska 0:2
2016-09-10 13:45:00
Daniel Holoyda

Grupa 3

Karol Lelek 1:2
2016-09-10 20:00:00
Felix Vidler
Łukasz Guzowski 2:0
2016-09-10 17:30:00
Felix Vidler
Łukasz Guzowski 0:2
2016-09-10 18:45:00
Karol Lelek

Grupa 4

Piotr Olejnik 2:1
2016-09-10 20:00:00
Piotr Murat
Piotr Olejnik 2:0
2016-09-10 18:45:00
Waldemar Wyszogrodzki
Piotr Olejnik 2:0
2016-09-10 17:30:00
Damian Adamus
Damian Adamus 0:2
2016-09-10 18:45:00
Piotr Murat
Damian Adamus 0:2
2016-09-10 16:15:00
Waldemar Wyszogrodzki
Waldemar Wyszogrodzki 0:2
2016-09-10 17:30:00
Piotr Murat

Grupa 5

Grzegorz Hołysz 1:2
2016-09-10 10:00:00
Marcin Bek
Marcin Bek 2:1
2016-09-10 12:30:00
Michał Kotiuk
Marcin Bek 2:1
2016-09-10 15:00:00
Grzegorz Nakonieczny
Michał Kotiuk 2:0
2016-09-10 15:00:00
Grzegorz Hołysz
Grzegorz Nakonieczny 0:2
2016-09-10 10:00:00
Michał Kotiuk
Grzegorz Nakonieczny 0:2
2016-09-10 12:30:00
Grzegorz Hołysz

Grupa 6

Grzegorz Łoniewski 2:0
2016-09-10 13:45:00
Kevin Dabrowski
Kevin Dabrowski 0:2
2016-09-10 12:30:00
Robert Sekuła
Kevin Dabrowski 0:2
2016-09-10 15:00:00
Mateusz Nowak
Robert Sekuła 1:2
2016-09-10 10:00:00
Mateusz Nowak
Grzegorz Łoniewski 0:2
2016-09-10 11:15:00
Mateusz Nowak
Robert Sekuła 2:0
2016-09-10 15:00:00
Grzegorz Łoniewski

Grupa 7

Ariel Trębocha 2:0
2016-09-10 10:00:00
Mikołaj Stęsik
Ariel Trębocha 2:1
2016-09-10 12:30:00
Rafał Szymanek
Rafał Szymanek 2:0
2016-09-10 16:15:00
Mikołaj Stęsik
Rafał Szymanek 0:2
2016-09-10 10:00:00
Maciej Kusak
Mikołaj Stęsik 0:2
2016-09-10 12:30:00
Maciej Kusak
Maciej Kusak 1:2
2016-09-10 15:00:00
Ariel Trębocha

Miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Numer grupy

Miejsce w grupie

Mecze
Mecze
Frejmy
Wygrane
Przegrane
Wygrane
Przegrane
Bilans
Średnia
1
Kacper Filipiak
1 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 2
13
Bartosz Utkowski
1 2 3 2 1 4 2 2 0.67
21
Grzegorz Wysocki
1 3 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
2
Daniel Holoyda
2 1 3 3 0 6 1 5 1.67
8
Jason Wright
2 2 3 2 1 5 2 3 1
18
Marcin Małyska
2 3 3 1 2 2 4 -2 -0.67
23
Jacek Tulibacki
2 4 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
7
Karol Lelek
3 1 3 2 1 5 2 3 1
14
Łukasz Guzowski
3 2 3 2 1 4 2 2 0.67
15
Felix Vidler
3 3 3 2 1 4 4 0 0
3
Piotr Olejnik
4 1 3 3 0 6 1 5 1.67
9
Piotr Murat
4 2 3 2 1 5 2 3 1
19
Waldemar Wyszogrodzki
4 3 3 1 2 2 4 -2 -0.67
24
Damian Adamus
4 4 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
6
Marcin Bek
5 1 3 3 0 6 3 3 1
10
Michał Kotiuk
5 2 3 2 1 5 2 3 1
16
Grzegorz Hołysz
5 3 3 1 2 3 4 -1 -0.33
22
Grzegorz Nakonieczny
5 4 3 0 3 1 6 -5 -1.67
4
Mateusz Nowak
6 1 3 3 0 6 1 5 1.67
11
Robert Sekuła
6 2 3 2 1 5 2 3 1
20
Grzegorz Łoniewski
6 3 3 1 2 2 4 -2 -0.67
25
Kevin Dabrowski
6 4 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
5
Ariel Trębocha
7 1 3 3 0 6 2 4 1.33
12
Maciej Kusak
7 2 3 2 1 5 2 3 1
17
Rafał Szymanek
7 3 3 1 2 3 4 -1 -0.33
26
Mikołaj Stęsik
7 4 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
ZAŁADUJ WIĘCEJ