PORS nr 2 - 12ft (Poznań)

Grupa 1

Tomasz Bystrzyński 2:0
2019-04-06 15:00:00
Michał Bułatowicz
Adam Goślinowski 0:2
2019-04-04 23:00:00
Radosław Lewandowski
Adam Goślinowski 0:2
2019-04-04 16:00:00
Marcin Blachowski
Tomasz Bystrzyński 2:0
2019-04-04 17:45:00
Marcin Blachowski
Radosław Lewandowski 1:2
2019-04-06 12:00:00
Michał Bułatowicz
Tomasz Bystrzyński 2:0
2019-04-05 16:00:00
Adam Goślinowski
Marcin Blachowski 1:2
2019-04-06 13:30:00
Michał Bułatowicz
Tomasz Bystrzyński 2:0
2019-04-04 19:30:00
Radosław Lewandowski
Adam Goślinowski 0:2
2019-04-06 16:30:00
Michał Bułatowicz
Marcin Blachowski 0:2
2019-04-04 21:15:00
Radosław Lewandowski

Grupa 2

Jarosław Chełminiak 0:2
2019-04-07 12:15:00
Tomasz Leśniak
Paweł Błaszczak 0:2
2019-04-05 17:45:00
Krzysztof Błaszczak
Paweł Błaszczak 0:2
2019-04-05 19:30:00
Szymon Grewling
Jarosław Chełminiak 0:2
2019-04-06 09:00:00
Szymon Grewling
Krzysztof Błaszczak 0:2
2019-04-07 10:30:00
Tomasz Leśniak
Jarosław Chełminiak 0:2
2019-04-05 23:00:00
Paweł Błaszczak
Szymon Grewling 1:2
2019-04-06 22:30:00
Tomasz Leśniak
Jarosław Chełminiak 0:2
2019-04-05 21:15:00
Krzysztof Błaszczak
Paweł Błaszczak 1:2
2019-04-06 19:30:00
Tomasz Leśniak
Szymon Grewling 2:1
2019-04-05 16:00:00
Krzysztof Błaszczak

Grupa 3

Pawel Flantowicz 2:0
2019-04-06 21:00:00
Adam Wrzecian
Paweł Deckert 0:2
2019-04-04 16:00:00
Marcin Dzbanuszek
Paweł Deckert 2:1
2019-04-06 10:30:00
Bartłomiej Urbanowicz
Pawel Flantowicz 2:0
2019-04-06 12:00:00
Bartłomiej Urbanowicz
Marcin Dzbanuszek 2:0
2019-04-06 09:00:00
Adam Wrzecian
Pawel Flantowicz 2:1
2019-04-07 08:45:00
Paweł Deckert
Bartłomiej Urbanowicz 2:0
2019-04-07 12:15:00
Adam Wrzecian
Pawel Flantowicz 2:0
2019-04-06 13:30:00
Marcin Dzbanuszek
Paweł Deckert 2:1
2019-04-05 17:45:00
Adam Wrzecian
Bartłomiej Urbanowicz 2:0
2019-04-06 15:00:00
Marcin Dzbanuszek

Grupa 4

Mariusz Kukułka 2:0
2019-04-06 16:30:00
Tomasz Sobczak
Mariusz Kukułka 2:1
2019-04-06 18:00:00
Piotr Słodzinka
Mariusz Kukułka 2:0
2019-04-07 09:00:00
Marcin Rola
Mariusz Kukułka 1:2
2019-04-07 10:30:00
Tytus Pawlak
Mariusz Kukułka 0:2
2019-04-06 21:00:00
Marcin Smorawski
Tomasz Sobczak 2:1
2019-04-04 19:30:00
Piotr Słodzinka
Tomasz Sobczak 2:0
2019-04-06 18:00:00
Marcin Rola
Tomasz Sobczak 0:2
2019-04-06 19:30:00
Tytus Pawlak
Tomasz Sobczak 1:2
2019-04-05 19:30:00
Marcin Smorawski
Piotr Słodzinka 0:2
2019-04-06 22:30:00
Marcin Rola
Piotr Słodzinka 2:0
2019-04-04 17:45:00
Tytus Pawlak
Piotr Słodzinka 0:2
2019-04-04 21:15:00
Marcin Smorawski
Marcin Rola 0:2
2019-04-06 10:30:00
Tytus Pawlak
Marcin Rola 0:2
2019-04-05 23:00:00
Marcin Smorawski
Tytus Pawlak 2:0
2019-04-05 21:15:00
Marcin Smorawski

Miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Numer grupy

Miejsce w grupie

Mecze
Mecze
Frejmy
Wygrane
Przegrane
Wygrane
Przegrane
Bilans
Średnia
1
Tomasz Bystrzyński
1 1 4 4 0 8 0 8 2
7
Michał Bułatowicz
1 2 4 3 1 6 4 2 0.5
11
Radosław Lewandowski
1 3 4 2 2 5 4 1 0.25
16
Marcin Blachowski
1 4 4 1 3 3 6 -3 -0.75
17
Adam Goślinowski
1 5 1 0 1 0 2 -2 -2
21
Adam Goślinowski
1 6 3 0 3 0 6 -6 -2
3
Tomasz Leśniak
2 1 4 4 0 8 2 6 1.5
6
Szymon Grewling
2 2 4 3 1 7 3 4 1
10
Krzysztof Błaszczak
2 3 4 2 2 5 4 1 0.25
15
Paweł Błaszczak
2 4 4 1 3 3 6 -3 -0.75
20
Jarosław Chełminiak
2 5 4 0 4 0 8 -8 -2
2
Pawel Flantowicz
3 1 4 4 0 8 1 7 1.75
8
Bartłomiej Urbanowicz
3 2 4 2 2 5 4 1 0.25
12
Marcin Dzbanuszek
3 3 4 2 2 4 4 0 0
13
Paweł Deckert
3 4 4 2 2 5 6 -1 -0.25
19
Adam Wrzecian
3 5 4 0 4 1 8 -7 -1.75
4
Tytus Pawlak
4 1 5 4 1 8 3 5 1
5
Marcin Smorawski
4 2 5 4 1 8 3 5 1
9
Mariusz Kukułka
4 3 5 3 2 7 5 2 0.4
14
Tomasz Sobczak
4 4 5 2 3 5 7 -2 -0.4
18
Piotr Słodzinka
4 5 5 1 4 4 8 -4 -0.8
22
Marcin Rola
4 6 5 1 4 2 8 -6 -1.2
ZAŁADUJ WIĘCEJ