PORS nr 3 - Trick Shot

Grupa 1

Jakub Chromy 2:0
2019-05-18 21:00:00
Bartłomiej Jasik
Konrad Kubasiewicz 2:1
2019-05-18 11:00:00
Patryk Wachowski
Konrad Kubasiewicz 2:1
2019-05-18 21:00:00
Dominik Hirsz
Jakub Chromy 2:0
2019-05-18 23:00:00
Dominik Hirsz
Patryk Wachowski 2:1
2019-05-17 19:00:00
Bartłomiej Jasik
Jakub Chromy 2:1
2019-05-18 17:00:00
Konrad Kubasiewicz
Dominik Hirsz 1:2
2019-05-17 21:00:00
Bartłomiej Jasik
Jakub Chromy 2:0
2019-05-18 22:00:00
Patryk Wachowski
Konrad Kubasiewicz 2:0
2019-05-18 19:00:00
Bartłomiej Jasik
Dominik Hirsz 0:2
2019-05-17 17:00:00
Patryk Wachowski

Grupa 2

Tomasz Bystrzyński 2:0
2019-05-17 19:00:00
Karol Bartkowiak
Grzegorz Łoniewski 2:1
2019-05-18 15:00:00
Maciej Stęsik
Grzegorz Łoniewski 2:0
2019-05-18 11:00:00
Miłosz Bąbelek
Tomasz Bystrzyński 2:1
2019-05-17 18:00:00
Miłosz Bąbelek
Maciej Stęsik 2:0
2019-05-17 16:00:00
Karol Bartkowiak
Tomasz Bystrzyński 2:0
2019-05-18 09:00:00
Grzegorz Łoniewski
Miłosz Bąbelek 2:0
2019-05-17 18:00:00
Karol Bartkowiak
Tomasz Bystrzyński 1:2
2019-05-18 11:00:00
Maciej Stęsik
Grzegorz Łoniewski 2:0
2019-05-17 16:00:00
Karol Bartkowiak
Miłosz Bąbelek 2:1
2019-05-18 09:00:00
Maciej Stęsik

Grupa 3

Piotr Marszałek 2:0
2019-05-18 13:00:00
Adam Goślinowski
Mikołaj Stęsik 2:0
2019-05-18 21:00:00
Marcin Szofer
Mikołaj Stęsik 2:0
2019-05-18 13:00:00
Paweł Błaszczak
Piotr Marszałek 2:1
2019-05-18 17:00:00
Paweł Błaszczak
Marcin Szofer 2:1
2019-05-18 19:00:00
Adam Goślinowski
Piotr Marszałek 0:2
2019-05-18 09:00:00
Mikołaj Stęsik
Paweł Błaszczak 0:2
2019-05-18 15:00:00
Adam Goślinowski
Piotr Marszałek 2:1
2019-05-17 18:00:00
Marcin Szofer
Mikołaj Stęsik 2:0
2019-05-18 17:00:00
Adam Goślinowski
Paweł Błaszczak 0:2
2019-05-18 19:00:00
Marcin Szofer

Grupa 4

Marcin Smorawski 2:1
2019-05-17 20:00:00
Wojciech Ptak
Kamil Geisler 2:0
2019-05-17 16:00:00
Maksymilian Bartkowiak
Kamil Geisler 1:2
2019-05-18 11:00:00
Krzysztof Błaszczak
Marcin Smorawski 2:1
2019-05-18 15:00:00
Krzysztof Błaszczak
Maksymilian Bartkowiak 0:2
2019-05-17 16:00:00
Wojciech Ptak
Marcin Smorawski 2:0
2019-05-17 22:00:00
Kamil Geisler
Krzysztof Błaszczak 2:1
2019-05-18 13:00:00
Wojciech Ptak
Marcin Smorawski 2:0
2019-05-17 16:00:00
Maksymilian Bartkowiak
Kamil Geisler 2:0
2019-05-17 19:00:00
Wojciech Ptak
Krzysztof Błaszczak 2:0
2019-05-17 16:00:00
Maksymilian Bartkowiak

Miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Numer grupy

Miejsce w grupie

Mecze
Mecze
Frejmy
Wygrane
Przegrane
Wygrane
Przegrane
Bilans
Średnia
2
Jakub Chromy
1 1 4 4 0 8 1 7 1.75
7
Konrad Kubasiewicz
1 2 4 3 1 7 4 3 0.75
12
Patryk Wachowski
1 3 4 2 2 5 5 0 0
16
Bartłomiej Jasik
1 4 4 1 3 3 7 -4 -1
17
Dominik Hirsz
1 5 4 0 4 2 8 -6 -1.5
4
Tomasz Bystrzyński
2 1 4 3 1 7 3 4 1
6
Grzegorz Łoniewski
2 2 4 3 1 6 3 3 0.75
10
Maciej Stęsik
2 3 4 2 2 6 5 1 0.25
13
Miłosz Bąbelek
2 4 4 2 2 5 5 0 0
20
Karol Bartkowiak
2 5 4 0 4 0 8 -8 -2
1
Mikołaj Stęsik
3 1 4 4 0 8 0 8 2
8
Piotr Marszałek
3 2 4 3 1 6 4 2 0.5
11
Marcin Szofer
3 3 4 2 2 5 5 0 0
15
Adam Goślinowski
3 4 4 1 3 3 6 -3 -0.75
18
Paweł Błaszczak
3 5 4 0 4 1 8 -7 -1.75
3
Marcin Smorawski
4 1 4 4 0 8 2 6 1.5
5
Krzysztof Błaszczak
4 2 4 3 1 7 4 3 0.75
9
Kamil Geisler
4 3 4 2 2 5 4 1 0.25
14
Wojciech Ptak
4 4 4 1 3 4 6 -2 -0.5
19
Maksymilian Bartkowiak
4 5 4 0 4 0 8 -8 -2
ZAŁADUJ WIĘCEJ