Lp.
Imię i Nazwisko
Kategoria
Numer licencji
Miasto
Klub
1Maciej ZbrzeżnyAM2021/31462/001KrakówFrame Kraków
2Paweł ReczekAM2021/30552/002KrakówFrame Kraków
3Sebastian JóźwikAM2021/30149/003KrakówFrame Kraków
4Marcin SkośAM2021/30408/004KrakówFrame Kraków
5Maciej PłoszajAM2021/20855/005LublinMasters Lublin
6Marcin BekPRO2021/03744/006Warszawa
7Patryk UrbańskiAM2021/30382/007Kraków
8Piotr DerkowskiAM2021/30806/008KrakówFrame Kraków
9Piotr WendeAM2021/30444/009KrakówFrame Kraków
10Andrzej CieślakAM2021/20423/010LublinMasters Lublin
11Tomasz PawłowskiAM2021/20258/011TurkaMasters Lublin
12Daniel ReszelAM2021/21044/012Trawniki
13Bogdan PolekAM2021/32050/013SkawinaFrame Kraków
14Dominik ŻółtekAM2021/30389/014KrakówFrame Kraków
15Dawid LitwinAM2021/30349/015KrakówFrame Kraków
16Andrzej KosteckiAM2021/31057/016KrakówFrame Kraków
17Grzegorz ŚcirkaJunior2021/20813/017LublinMasters Lublin
18Łukasz ŚcirkaAM2021/20813/018LublinMasters Lublin
19Adrian TomalaAM2021/20017/019LublinMasters Lublin
20Łukasz GłąbAM2021/20152/020LublinMasters Lublin
21Krzysztof ŚlusarczykAM2021/32020/021WieliczkaFrame Kraków
22Jakub DybiecAM2021/31481/022Kraków
23Jakub NaruszewiczAM2021/30701/023Kraków
24Mariusz StaniszAM2021/30702/024KrakówFrame Kraków
25Krzysztof KapciaAM2021/31855/025KrakówFrame Kraków
26Jakub JakubikAM2021/31553/026KrakówFrame Kraków
27Marcel StachyraAM2021/20258/027LublinMasters Lublin
28Robert SzafranAM2021/21013/028Puchaczów
29Łukasz WoźnyAM2021/20501/029LublinMasters Lublin
30Wiktor ZielińskiPRO2021/61038/030PoznańHades Poznań
31Piotr BałazyAM2021/32340/031Brzozówka
32Daniel WysockiAM2021/20283/032LublinMasters Lublin
33Andrzej CzaplińskiAM2021/20819/033LublinMasters Lublin
34Roman FlaszaAM2021/32700/034Bochnia
35Wojciech FlaszaJunior2021/32700/035Bochnia
36Emil CadimaAM2021/20043/036LublinMasters Lublin
37Artur OrzełAM2021/31553/037KrakówFrame Kraków
38Jacek PamułaAM2021/20153/038LublinMasters Lublin
39Tomasz PierzchalskiAM2021/20553/039LublinMasters Lublin
40Michał MatuszczykAM2021/30017/040Kraków
41Mariusz SolisAM2021/23250/041Urzędów
42Jarosław SolisAM2021/23250/042Urzędów
43Michał SosonowskiAM2021/31421/043Kraków
44Robert JasiołekAM2021/30698/044KrakówFrame Kraków
45Marek MalecAM2021/32040/045Świątniki GórneFrame Kraków
46Bartosz LipszycAM2021/30798/046KrakówFrame Kraków
47Michał Jastrzębiec-BobrowskiAM2021/30502/047KrakówFrame Kraków
48Piotr ChłopeckiPRO2021/54608/048WrocławFrame Kraków
49Piotr KaletaAM2021/31236/049KrakówFrame Kraków
50Grzegorz PetrykAM2021/32087/050ZielonkiFrame Kraków
51Kamil CieślikAM2021/30611/051KrakówFrame Kraków
52Tomasz PolowiecAM2021/30864/052KrakówFrame Kraków
53Mateusz FinekAM2021/30410/053KrakówFrame Kraków
54Wojciech MłyńskiAM2021/34623/054JodłownikFrame Kraków
55Kamil DąbrowskiAM2021/30835/055KrakówFrame Kraków
56Damian AdamusAM2021/31417/056Kraków
57Michał SokołowskiAM2021/31560/057Kraków
58Jan WaligórskiAM2021/30318/058KrakówFrame Kraków
59Kazimierz BisztoAM2021/30830/059KrakówFrame Kraków
60Sławomir GodyńskiAM2021/21013/060Albertów 2
61Krzysztof LangerAM2021/30322/061Kraków
62Wiktor DoberschuetzPRO2021/61131/062Poznań12ft Poznań
63Jacek JaneczekAM2021/30660/063KrakówFrame Kraków
64Dominik StaneckiAM2021/20145/064LublinMasters Lublin
65Tytus PawlakAM2021/61131/065Poznań12ft Poznań
66Jason WrightPRO2021/30231/066Kraków
67Patryk WachowskiPRO2021/64310/067LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
68Filip RatajczakPRO2021/64310/068LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
69Kacper PiechotaPRO2021/64310/069LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
70Daria ReńskaPRO2021/61491/070PoznańTrick Shot SKF Mawit
71Marcin ŻmieńkoPRO2021/60682/071PoznańTrick Shot SKF Mawit
72Jakub KaczmarekPRO2021/64310/072LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
73Wojciech PtakAM2021/61355/073Poznań12ft Poznań
74Radosław LewandowskiAM2021/62081/074Chyby
75Miłosz BąbelekPRO2021/64310/075LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
76Krzysztof BłaszczakAM2021/63004/076Gowarzewo
77Paweł BłaszczakAM2021/63004/077Gowarzewo
78Marek GórnyPRO2021/62045/078PniewyTrick Shot SKF Mawit
79Łukasz KandulskiAM2021/64310/079LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
80Tomasz LeśniakPRO2021/67200/080GłogówTrick Shot SKF Mawit
81Adrian ZąbczykAM2021/00130/081Warszawa
82Andrzej KowalczykAM2021/04351/082Warszawa
83Marcin PiotrowskiAM2021/03593/083Warszawa
84Renata KopczyńskaAM2021/03593/084Warszawa
85Krzysztof NarożnikAM2021/05808/085Parzniew
86Dominik NarożnikJunior2021/05808/086Parzniew
87Grzegorz DenkoAM2021/05300/087Mińsk Mazowiecki
88Krzysztof RudnikAM2021/05300/088Karolina
89Wojciech GrunwaldAM2021/03994/089Warszawa
90Piotr MajewskiAM2021/02505/090Warszawa
91Filip KocemAM2021/30364/091Kraków
92Krzysztof WołkowiczJunior2021/30076/092KrakówFrame Kraków
93Artur ChyłekAM2021/31572/093KrakówFrame Kraków
94Balaji BheemanapallyAM2021/04341/094Warszawa
95Sharat Chandra YhihaAM2021/00743/095Warszawa
96Aleksander PiórkowskiAM2021/02018/096Warszawa
97Mikołaj GrzelakAM2021/03728/097Warszawa
98Michał TrzcińskiAM2021/02584/098Warszawa
99Wojciech KazbierukAM2021/02127/099Warszawa
100Paweł KazbierukAM2021/02127/100Warszawa
101Natalia DębekAM2021/05220/101Zielonka
102Michał DębekAM2021/24100/102Puławy
103Michał EbertPRO2021/00773/103Warszawa147 Break
104Sebastian SiemińskiAM2021/31872/104Kraków
105Piotr WidomskiAM2021/31971/105Kraków
106Krzysztof PachowiczAM2021/31553/106Kraków
107Tomasz NieborakAM2021/34212/107Bieńkowska
108Piotr SzporAM2021/30209/108KrakówFrame Kraków
109Zbigniew KrupaAM2021/31809/109Kraków
110Sławomir GurżanowskiAM2021/31810/110Kraków
111Marian DudyczAM2021/90456/111Łódź
112Konrad KubasiewiczPRO2021/61619/112Poznań
113Bartłomiej JakóbczakPRO2021/04479/113WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
114Essam SaadehPRO2021/42410/114Zebrzydowice
115Krzysztof LalakAM2021/05077/115Warszawa147 Break
116Zbigniew MazurczykAM2021/03980/116Warszawa
117Zbigniew StaśczakAM2021/03982/117Warszawa
118Kamil PrzyborowskiAM2021/09300/118Żuromin
119Michał StecAM2021/32087/119Zielonki
120Damian BielAM2021/34300/120ŻywiecFrame Kraków
121Przemysław KochAM2021/34300/121ŻywiecFrame Kraków
122Andrzej ChrobikAM2021/32410/122DobrzyceFrame Kraków
123Jerzy KowalAM2021/32040/123Świątniki GórneFrame Kraków
124Piotr OlenckiAM2021/85362/124Bydgoszcz
125Jerzy SrokaPRO2021/38440/125Iwonicz-Zdrój
126Konrad JuszczyszynPRO2021/59300/126LubinERG Bieruń Folie
127Piotr MarszałekPRO2021/38400/127Krosno
128Marcin KarłykAM2021/64310/128LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
129Kevin DabrowskiAM2021/54619/129WrocławSKB Oława
130Filip TomczakAM2021/53312/130Wrocław
131Robert ŁuczkowskiAM2021/61245/131Poznań
132Marcin SzoferAM2021/64310/132Lwówek
133Marcin PieniekPRO2021/03755/133WarszawaBillboard
134Michał KotiukPRO2021/20551/134LublinMasters Lublin
135Andre GalileuAM2021/30701/135KrakówFrame Kraków
136Łukasz RóżyckiAM2021/32095/136IwanowiceFrame Kraków
137Andrzej OlszewskiAM2021/01923/137Warszawa
138Tomasz DolińskiAM2021/02972/138Warszawa
139Przemysław KosmalaAM2021/02972/139Warszawa
140Paweł ŁąkaAM2021/01381/140Warszawa
141Rafał KumińskiAM2021/01949/141Warszawa
142Lesław KretowiczAM2021/01494/142Warszawa
143Tomasz CzarneckiAM2021/02943/143Warszawa
144Witold BielskiAM2021/02886/144Warszawa
145Karol MisiakPRO2021/05870/145Błonie
146Wojciech UrbańskiAM2021/03984/146Warszawa
147Jakub OlenderAM2021/05270/147Marki
148Marcin DąbrowskiAM2021/05200/148Wołomin
149Paweł SajnógAM2021/02747/149Warszawa
150Piotr PitalaAM2021/30895/150KrakówFrame Kraków
151Jacek WrzosPRO2021/05520/151Konstancin-Jeziorna
152Paweł RogozaPRO2021/50309/152WrocławFuga Mundi Wrocław
153Grzegorz HołyszPRO2021/52424/153WrocławFuga Mundi Wrocław
154Michał KonarskiAM2021/30552/154KrakówFrame Kraków
155Michael DohertyAM2021/00147/155KrakówFrame Kraków
156Krzysztof KnofliczekAM2021/30611/156Kraków
157Jakub GuszpilAM2021/32020/157Sułów
158Bartłomiej JasikAM2021/43190/158Mikołów
159Adrian StachońAM2021/44200/159Rybnik
160Dominik KoziołAM2021/30383/160KrakówFrame Kraków
161David GrantAM2021/31123/161KrakówFrame Kraków
162Sebastian MilewskiJunior2021/03188/162WarszawaSnooKids Akademia Snookera
163Piotr DziubinaAM2021/30218/163Kraków
164Mirosław PogodaAM2021/30150/164KrakówFrame Kraków
165Bartłomiej RóżańskiPRO2021/62800/165KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
166Tomasz BystrzyńskiPRO2021/61672/166Poznań12ft Poznań
167Marcin KubalskiPRO2021/05110/167JabłonnaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
168Maksymilian KardasAM2021/02502/168Warszawa
169Juan Kania-MoralesAM2021/02132/169Warszawa
170Konrad GałęziewskiAM2021/02903/170Warszawa
171Maksym KnitAM2021/00098/171Warszawa147 Break
172Kacper PapiernikPRO2021/02127/172Warszawa
173Tomasz SobczakAM2021/62020/173Zalasewo12ft Poznań
174Daniel HoloydaPRO2021/02761/174WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
175Grzegorz NakoniecznyPRO2021/20050/175Lublin Masters Lublin
176Franciszek Żmuda Junior2021/32020/176Wieliczka
177Jarosław KowalskiPRO2021/01181/177Warszawa147 Break
178Ireneusz ŻmudaAM2021/31949/178Kraków
179Marek ZubrzyckiPRO2021/51654/179WrocławFuga Mundi Wrocław
180Paweł JatykaAM2021/30382/180Kraków
181Maciej KrasuskiPRO2021/08103/181Siedlce
182Bartosz UtkowskiPRO2021/26600/182RadomSnooker.Zone Warszawa
183Adam KołatAM2021/95050/183Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
184Ariel TrębochaPRO2021/99418/184Bełchów
185Mateusz BaranowskiPRO2021/65001/186Zielona GóraCool Flowers Ożarów Mazowiecki
186Krzysztof DrążkiewiczPRO2021/55003/187Chrząstawa WielkaFuga Mundi Wrocław
187Marcin SkalikPRO2021/97500/187StrzałkówSnooker Club Radomsko
188Robert SekułaPRO2021/20425/188LublinMasters Lublin
189Robert DadejAM2021/32700/189KrakówFrame Kraków
190Michał DobrowolskiAM2021/20153/190Lublin
191Piotr AgataAM2021/95050/191Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
192Antoni KowalskiPRO2021/65120/192Zielona GóraMN Klub Sportowy
193Paweł BalonPRO2021/41106/193Siemianowice Śląskie
194Jakub ZakrzewskiJunior2021/95050/194Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
195Michał ZakrzewskiAM2021/95050/195Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
196Piotr MuratPRO2021/20571/196LublinMasters Lublin
197Łukasz GuzowskiPRO2021/84207/197BojanoGreen Club
198Jakub SzadoAM2021/37413/198Huta KrzeszowskaFrame Kraków
199Arkadiusz SzadoAM2021/25366/199KielceFrame Kraków
200Adam KopackiAM2021/30147/200Kraków
201Andrzej ŚwiszczAM2021/21040/201Świdnik
202Jakub ŻmudaAM2021/32020/202Wieliczka
203Zbigniew BałasAM2021/30089/203KrakówFrame Kraków
204Jakub ChromyPRO2021/30560/204KrakówFrame Kraków
205Maciej ZdechlikiewiczAM2021/30710/205KrakówFrame Kraków
206Konrad SochajAM2021/20573/206Lublin
207Ewelina PiślewskaPRO2021/02306/207Warszawa
208Tomasz BondarewskiAM2021/05410/208Józefów147 Break
209Phan Quoc BinhAM2021/01016/209Warszawa147 Break
210Jakub MakowskiJunior2021/01483/210WarszawaSnooKids Akademia Snookera
211Bartłomiej GrzywaczAM2021/02942/211Warszawa
212Maciej DabrowskiAM2021/05300/212Mińsk Mazowiecki
213Ryszard GórskiAM2021/00124/213Warszawa
214Jarosław PiórkowskiAM2021/01210/214Warszawa
215Karol MiśAM2021/02384/215Warszawa
216Tomasz ŻukAM2021/00863/216Warszawa
217Tomasz ZimniewiczAM2021/05230/217Kobyłka
218Michał JusięgaAM2021/23300/218Janów Lubelski
219Jakub BujakAM2021/04035/219Warszawa
220Jan KnorrAM2021/01988/220Warszawa
221Paweł FarynowskiAM2021/04812/221Warszawa
222Rafał JewtuchPRO2021/02946/222Warszawa
223Wojciech SowińskiJunior2021/94039/223ŁódźAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
224Marcin NitschkePRO2021/65125/224Zielona GóraMN Klub Sportowy
225Tadeusz CieślakAM2021/01129/225Warszawa147 Break
226Grzegorz BiernadskiPRO2021/02695/226Warszawa147 Break
227Maciej KusakPRO2021/04570/227Warszawa147 Break
228Maciej PawlikAM2021/04384/228Warszawa
229Aleksander MałkowiczAM2021/01756/229Warszawa
230Felix VidlerPRO2021/02797/230Warszawa
231Adrian WojtasikAM2021/91739/231ŁódźAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
232Jacek GodzinaAM2021/32300/232OlkuszFrame Kraków
233Krzysztof KrzyżanowskiAM2021/32300/233OlkuszFrame Kraków
234Wojciech WandasAM2021/32020/234WieliczkaFrame Kraków
235Peter LukićAM2021/30816/235KrakówFrame Kraków
236Piotr RogacinAM2021/30392/236Kraków
237Przemysław MikrutaAM2021/31465/237KrakówFrame Kraków
238Emil BromowiczAM2021/31905/238KrakówFrame Kraków
239Adam PolakAM2021/05092/239ŁomiankiBillboard
240Robert PasiukAM2021/21075/240LudwinMasters Lublin
241Grzegorz SajnajAM2021/21075/241LudwinMasters Lublin
242Kazimierz AdamczykAM2021/31990/242KrakówFrame Kraków
243Radosław ZakrzewskiAM2021/95050/243Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
244Aleksander PiotrowiczJunior2021/95070/244RąbieńAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
245Bartosz FilińskiJunior2021/95050/245Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
246Aleksander ProciówJunior2021/95050/246Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
247Jakub MatusiakJunior2021/95050/247Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
248Krzysztof AgataJunior2021/95050/248Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
249Roch PniakJunior2021/93413/249ŁódźAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
250Krzysztof PiekielnyJunior2021/95050/250Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
251Damian KwiekAM2021/04188/251Warszawa
252Grzegorz AgataAM2021/95070/252IzabelinAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
253Dariusz SzymczykAM2021/31559/253KrakówFrame Kraków
254Aneta LeochnowskaAM2021/31572/254KrakówFrame Kraków
255Damian SchabekAM2021/95050/255Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
256Justyna JątykaAM2021/30382/256Kraków
257Ewa PawińskaPRO2021/00910/257Warszawa
258Tomasz BiernatAM2021/95050/258Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
259Piotr KowalskiAM2021/01230/259Warszawa
260Michał SzubarczykJunior2021/20492/260LublinLubelska Akademia Sportu
261Kamil SzubarczykPRO2021/20492/261LublinLubelska Akademia Sportu
262Witold BystrzyckiJunior2021/62860/262SzałeAmnezja Kalisz
263Michał GigońAM2021/30009/263Kraków
264Rafał BajekAM2021/30816/264Kraków
265Marcin MałyskaPRO2021/21100/265Lubartów
266Jacek Tulibacki AM2021/50456/266Wrocław
267Maksymilian LenkajtisAM2021/62081/267Poznań12ft Poznań
268Adam SromeckiAM2021/95050/268Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera TS Lutnia
269Maciej ŚniegowskiPRO2021/61754/269Poznań12ft Poznań
270Adam MichalskiJunior2021/62007/270Biskupice
271Wiktor KaczmarekJunior2021/62045/271Pniewy
272Artur MalinowskiAM2021/05410/272Józefów
273Mateusz NikipiłoPRO2021/35504/273Rzeszów
274Konrad KowalskiAM2021/03551/274Warszawa
275Mateusz RybkaAM2021/00628/275WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
276Hubert MicherdzińskiJunior2021/05091/276ZąbkiSnooKids Akademia Snookera
277Paweł GładyszPRO2021/38400/277KrosnoPałac Polanka Krosno
278Wojciech KmakAM2021/21100/278LubartówLubartów
279Krzysztof CzapnikJunior2021/26502/279Gąsawy PlebańskieSnooker.Zone
280Nikola BroyakAM2021/05077/280WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
281Dariusz SzymańskiAM2021/62700/281TurekAmnezja Kalisz
282Piotr BuczekPRO2021/38400/282Krosno
283Wojciech ChojnackiJunior2021/05092/283ŁomiankiSnooKids Akademia Snookera
284Grzegorz ŁoniewskiPRO2021/58540/284KarpaczFuga Mundi Wrocław
285Aleksander KazanoJunior2021/01355/285WarszawaSnooKids Akademia Snookera
286Mateusz WąsAM2021/35045/286Rzeszów
287Jarosław KalinowskiPRO2021/51126/287WrocławFuga Mundi Wrocław
288Mathew WyattPRO2021/38400/288Krosno
289Jan HajdaAM2021/41935/289Bytom
290Marek KułagoPRO2021/21100/290Lubartów
291Adam GoślinowskiAM2021/74101/291GryfinoFreeBall Szczecin
292Jakub KornasAM2021/41706/292Ruda Śląska
293Seweryn JurasAM2021/32329/293Bolesław
294Marcin RolaAM2021/70892/294SzczecinFreeBall Szczecin
295Krzysztof BujakAM2021/21002/295Jastków
296Piotr LembrykAM2021/02323/296WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
297Artur TrajnerowiczAM2021/02695/297WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
298Radosław WojnarowskiAM2021/55200/298Oława
299Witold ŻarowskiPRO2021/03565/299Warszawa
300Piotr KapczyńskiAM2021/64200/300WolsztynTrick Shot SKF Mawit
301Hubert SzawaryńskiAM2021/64200/301WolsztynTrick Shot SKF Mawit
302Dariusz PawłowskiPRO2021/24150/302Nałęczów
303Krzysztof KlajnAM2021/22100/303Chełm
304Michał RychlikAM2021/00870/304Warszawa
305Łukasz JezierskiPRO2021/62800/305KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
306Lech DąbrowskiAM2021/87400/306Golub-Dobrzyn
307Sławomir BłachAM2021/97500/307RadomskoSnooker Club Radomsko
308Joanna GrochalAM2021/24100/308Puławy
309Krzysztof KubickiAM2021/50262/309Wrocław
310Aleksandra WojteckaPRO2021/02495/310WarszawaBillboard
311Ernest ChodanionekPRO2021/59900/311Zgorzelec
312Dariusz WiśniewskiPRO2021/62800/312KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
313Remigiusz HejnarPRO2021/38400/313KrosnoHermes Reaktywacja
314Cezary PyciarzPRO2021/26624/314Kowala147 Break
315Przemysław KrukPRO2021/01909/315WarszawaSnooKids Akademia Snookera
316Henryk KrygierPRO2021/80180/316GdańskGreen Club
317Janusz StrauchPRO2021/04051/317WarszawaBillboard
318Jarosław CzarnieckiPRO2021/22400/318SkokówkaMetro Zamość
319Wojciech WalasekPRO2021/04964/319Warszawa
320Paweł MazurPRO2021/26600/320RadomBreak147 Radom
321Mateusz PopławskiPRO2021/62800/321KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
322Casimiro LicciardiPRO2021/53030/322Wrocław
323Wojciech PrzyłuckiPRO2021/05462/323Warszawa147 Break
324Izabela ŁąckaPRO2021/41200/324Sosnowiec
325Bartosz WinszeJunior2021/62800/325KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
326Kateryna PletenetsAM2021/01204/326WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
327Bartłomiej SienkiewiczAM2021/94012/327Łódź
328Marta WawrzynAM2021/05804/328Pruszków
329Ewa GutowiczAM2021/02784/329WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
330Dominik BystrzyckiAM2021/62860/330SzałeAmnezja Kalisz
331Tetyana Prokopyshak-KokocinskaAM2021/01267/331Warszawa
332Szymon SzmagajAM2021/98100/332Łask
333Adrian CzapnikAM2021/26502/333Gąsawy PlebańskieSnooker.Zone
334Bartłomiej UrbanowiczAM2021/72600/334Świnoujście