Lp.
Imię i Nazwisko
Kategoria
Numer licencji
Miasto
Klub
1Maciej Zbrzeżny2021/31462/001KrakówFrame Kraków
2Paweł Reczek2021/30552/002KrakówFrame Kraków
3Sebastian Jóźwik2021/30149/003KrakówFrame Kraków
4Marcin Skoś2021/30408/004KrakówFrame Kraków
5Maciej PłoszajAM | 20242021/20855/005Lublin
6Marcin BekPRO | 20242021/03744/006Warszawa
7Patryk Urbański2021/30382/007Kraków
8Piotr Derkowski2021/30806/008KrakówFrame Kraków
9Piotr Wende2021/30444/009KrakówFrame Kraków
10Andrzej CieślakAM | 20242021/20423/010LublinMasters Lublin
11Tomasz Pawłowski2021/20258/011TurkaMasters Lublin
12Daniel Reszel2021/21044/012Trawniki
13Bogdan PolekPRO | 20242021/32050/013SkawinaFrame Kraków
14Dominik Żółtek2021/30389/014KrakówFrame Kraków
15Dawid Litwin2021/30349/015KrakówFrame Kraków
16Andrzej Kostecki2021/31057/016KrakówFrame Kraków
17Grzegorz Ścirka2021/20813/017LublinMasters Lublin
18Łukasz ŚcirkaPRO | 20242021/20813/018LublinMasters Lublin
19Adrian Tomala2021/20017/019LublinMasters Lublin
20Łukasz Głąb2021/20152/020LublinMasters Lublin
21Krzysztof Ślusarczyk2021/32020/021WieliczkaFrame Kraków
22Jakub Dybiec2021/31481/022Kraków
23Jakub Naruszewicz2021/30701/023Kraków
24Mariusz Stanisz2021/30702/024KrakówFrame Kraków
25Krzysztof Kapcia2021/31855/025KrakówFrame Kraków
26Jakub Jakubik2021/31553/026KrakówFrame Kraków
27Marcel Stachyra2021/20258/027LublinMasters Lublin
28Robert Szafran2021/21013/028PuchaczówMasters Lublin
29Łukasz Woźny2021/20501/029LublinMasters Lublin
30Wiktor Zieliński2021/61038/030PoznańHades Poznań
31Piotr Bałazy2021/32340/031Brzozówka
32Daniel Wysocki2021/20283/032LublinMasters Lublin
33Andrzej Czapliński2021/20819/033LublinMasters Lublin
34Roman Flasza2021/32700/034Bochnia
35Wojciech Flasza2021/32700/035Bochnia
36Emil Cadima2021/20043/036LublinMasters Lublin
37Artur Orzeł2021/31553/037KrakówFrame Kraków
38Jacek Pamuła2021/20153/038LublinMasters Lublin
39Tomasz Pierzchalski2021/20553/039LublinMasters Lublin
40Michał Matuszczyk2021/30017/040Kraków
41Mariusz Solis2021/23250/041Urzędów
42Jarosław Solis2021/23250/042Urzędów
43Michał Sosnowski2021/31421/043Kraków
44Robert Jasiołek2021/30698/044KrakówFrame Kraków
45Marek Malec2021/32040/045Świątniki GórneFrame Kraków
46Bartosz Lipszyc2021/30798/046KrakówFrame Kraków
47Michał Jastrzębiec-Bobrowski2021/30502/047KrakówFrame Kraków
48Piotr ChłopeckiPRO | 20242021/54608/048Wrocław
49Piotr Kaleta2021/31236/049KrakówFrame Kraków
50Grzegorz Petryk2021/32087/050ZielonkiFrame Kraków
51Kamil Cieślik2021/30611/051KrakówFrame Kraków
52Tomasz Polowiec2021/30864/052KrakówFrame Kraków
53Mateusz Finek2021/30410/053KrakówFrame Kraków
54Wojciech MłyńskiPRO | 20242021/34623/054JodłownikFrame Kraków
55Kamil Dąbrowski2021/30835/055KrakówFrame Kraków
56Damian Adamus2021/31417/056Kraków
57Michał Sokołowski2021/31560/057Kraków
58Jan Waligórski2021/30318/058KrakówFrame Kraków
59Kazimierz Biszto2021/30830/059KrakówFrame Kraków
60Sławomir Godyński2021/21013/060Albertów 2
61Krzysztof Langer2021/30322/061Kraków
62Wiktor DoberschuetzPRO | 20242021/61131/062Poznań
63Jacek Janeczek2021/30660/063KrakówFrame Kraków
64Dominik Stanecki2021/20145/064LublinMasters Lublin
65Tytus PawlakPRO | 20242021/61131/065Poznań12ft Poznań
66Jason WrightPRO | 20242021/30231/066Kraków
67Patryk WachowskiPRO | 20242021/64310/067LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
68Filip RatajczakPRO | 20242021/64310/068LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
69Kacper Piechota2021/64310/069LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
70Daria ReńskaPRO | 20242021/61491/070PoznańTrick Shot SKF Mawit
71Marcin ŻmieńkoPRO | 20242021/60682/071PoznańTrick Shot SKF Mawit
72Jakub Kaczmarek2021/64310/072LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
73Wojciech PtakPRO | 20242021/61355/073PoznańDecider Poznań
74Radosław LewandowskiPRO | 20242021/62081/074Chyby
75Miłosz Bąbelek2021/64310/075LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
76Krzysztof BłaszczakPRO | 20242021/63004/076GowarzewoTrick Shot SKF Mawit
77Paweł BłaszczakPRO | 20242021/63004/077GowarzewoTrick Shot SKF Mawit
78Marek Górny2021/62045/078PniewyTrick Shot SKF Mawit
79Łukasz Kandulski2021/64310/079LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
80Tomasz Leśniak2021/67200/080Głogów
81Adrian Ząbczyk2021/00130/081Warszawa
82Andrzej Kowalczyk2021/04351/082Warszawa
83Marcin Piotrowski2021/03593/083Warszawa
84Renata Kopczyńska2021/03593/084Warszawa
85Krzysztof Narożnik2021/05808/085Parzniew
86Dominik Narożnik2021/05808/086Parzniew
87Grzegorz Denko2021/05300/087Mińsk Mazowiecki
88Krzysztof Rudnik2021/05300/088Karolina
89Wojciech Grunwald2021/03994/089Warszawa
90Piotr Majewski2021/02505/090Warszawa
91Filip Kocem2021/30364/091Kraków
92Krzysztof Wołkowicz2021/30076/092KrakówFrame Kraków
93Artur Chyłek2021/31572/093KrakówFrame Kraków
94Balaji Bheemanapally2021/04341/094Warszawa
95Sharat Chandra Yhiha2021/00743/095Warszawa
96Aleksander Piórkowski2021/02018/096Warszawa
97Mikołaj Grzelak2021/03728/097Warszawa
98Michał Trzciński2021/02584/098Warszawa
99Wojciech Kazbieruk2021/02127/099Warszawa
100Paweł Kazbieruk2021/02127/100Warszawa
101Natalia Dębek2021/05220/101Zielonka
102Michał Dębek2021/24100/102Puławy
103Michał Ebert2021/00773/103Warszawa147 Break
104Sebastian Siemiński2021/31872/104Kraków
105Piotr Widomski2021/31971/105Kraków
106Krzysztof Pachowicz2021/31553/106Kraków
107Tomasz Nieborak2021/34212/107Bieńkowska
108Piotr Szpor2021/30209/108KrakówFrame Kraków
109Zbigniew Krupa2021/31809/109Kraków
110Sławomir Gurżanowski2021/31810/110Kraków
111Marian Dudycz2021/90456/111Łódź
112Konrad KubasiewiczAM | 20242021/61619/112Poznań
113Bartłomiej Jakóbczak2021/04479/113WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
114Essam SaadehPRO | 20242021/42410/114Zebrzydowice
115Krzysztof Lalak2021/05077/115Warszawa147 Break
116Zbigniew Mazurczyk2021/03980/116Warszawa
117Zbigniew Staśczak2021/03982/117Warszawa
118Kamil Przyborowski2021/09300/118Żuromin
119Michał Stec2021/32087/119Zielonki
120Damian Biel2021/34300/120ŻywiecFrame Kraków
121Przemysław Koch2021/34300/121ŻywiecFrame Kraków
122Andrzej Chrobik2021/32410/122DobrzyceFrame Kraków
123Jerzy Kowal2021/32040/123Świątniki GórneFrame Kraków
124Piotr Olencki2021/85362/124Bydgoszcz
125Jerzy SrokaPRO | 20242021/38440/125Iwonicz-Zdrój
126Konrad Juszczyszyn2021/59300/126LubinZagłębie Baribal Lubin
127Piotr Marszałek2021/38400/127Krościenko WyżneTrick Shot SKF Mawit
128Marcin KarłykPRO | 20242021/64310/128LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
129Kevin Dabrowski2021/54619/129Wrocław
130Filip Tomczak2021/53312/130Wrocław
131Robert Łuczkowski2021/61245/131Poznań
132Marcin Szofer2021/64310/132Lwówek
133Marcin PieniekAM | 20242021/03755/133WarszawaBillboard
134Michał KotiukPRO | 20242021/20551/134LublinMasters Lublin
135Andre Galileu2021/30701/135KrakówFrame Kraków
136Łukasz RóżyckiPRO | 20242021/32095/136Kraków
137Andrzej Olszewski2021/01923/137Warszawa
138Tomasz Doliński2021/02972/138Warszawa
139Przemysław Kosmala2021/02972/139Warszawa
140Paweł Łąka2021/01381/140Warszawa
141Rafał Kumiński2021/01949/141Warszawa
142Lesław Kretowicz2021/01494/142Warszawa
143Tomasz Czarnecki2021/02943/143Warszawa
144Witold Bielski2021/02886/144Warszawa
145Karol Misiak2021/05870/145BłonieBillboard
146Wojciech Urbański2021/03984/146Warszawa
147Jakub Olender2021/05270/147Marki
148Marcin Dąbrowski2021/05200/148Wołomin
149Paweł Sajnóg2021/02747/149Warszawa
150Piotr Pitala2021/30895/150KrakówFrame Kraków
151Jacek Wrzos2021/05520/151Konstancin-Jeziorna
152Paweł RogozaPRO | 20242021/50309/152Wrocław
153Grzegorz HołyszPRO | 20242021/52424/153WrocławFuga Mundi Wrocław
154Michał Konarski2021/30552/154KrakówFrame Kraków
155Michael Doherty2021/00147/155KrakówFrame Kraków
156Krzysztof Knofliczek2021/30611/156Kraków
157Jakub Guszpil2021/32020/157Sułów
158Bartłomiej Jasik2021/43190/158Mikołów
159Adrian Stachoń2021/44200/159Rybnik
160Dominik Kozioł2021/30383/160KrakówFrame Kraków
161David Grant2021/31123/161KrakówFrame Kraków
162Sebastian MilewskiPRO | 20242021/03188/162Warszawa
163Piotr Dziubina2021/30218/163Kraków
164Mirosław Pogoda2021/30150/164KrakówFrame Kraków
165Bartłomiej RóżańskiPRO | 20242021/62800/165KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
166Tomasz BystrzyńskiPRO | 20242021/61672/166PoznańDecider Poznań
167Marcin KubalskiAM | 20242021/05110/167JabłonnaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
168Maksymilian Kardas2021/02502/168Warszawa
169Juan Kania-Morales2021/02132/169Warszawa
170Konrad Gałęziewski2021/02903/170Warszawa
171Maksym Knit2021/00098/171Warszawa147 Break
172Kacper PapiernikPRO | 20242021/02127/172Warszawa
173Tomasz SobczakPRO | 20242021/62020/173PoznańTrick Shot SKF Mawit
174Daniel HoloydaPRO | 20242021/02761/174WarszawaSnooker.Zone
175Grzegorz NakoniecznyPRO | 20242021/20050/175LublinMasters Lublin
176Franciszek Żmuda2021/32020/176Wieliczka
177Jarosław KowalskiPRO | 20242021/01181/177Warszawa147 Break
178Ireneusz Żmuda2021/31949/178Kraków
179Marek ZubrzyckiPRO | 20242021/51654/179WrocławFuga Mundi Wrocław
180Paweł Jatyka2021/30382/180Kraków
181Maciej Krasuski2021/08103/181Siedlce
182Bartosz UtkowskiPRO | 20242021/26600/182RadomSnooker.Zone Warszawa
183Adam KołatAM | 20242021/95050/183Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
184Ariel TrębochaPRO | 20242021/99418/184Bełchów
185Mateusz BaranowskiPRO | 20242021/65001/185Zielona GóraBillboard
186Krzysztof DrążkiewiczPRO | 20242021/55003/187Chrząstawa Wielka
187Marcin Skalik2021/97500/187StrzałkówSnooker Club Radomsko
188Robert SekułaPRO | 20242021/20425/188LublinMasters Lublin
189Robert Dadej2021/32700/189KrakówFrame Kraków
190Michał Dobrowolski2021/20153/190Lublin
191Piotr Agata2021/95050/191Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
192Antoni KowalskiPRO | 20242021/65120/192Zielona GóraMN Klub Sportowy
193Paweł Balon2021/41106/193Siemianowice Śląskie
194Jakub ZakrzewskiJunior | 20242021/95050/194Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
195Michał ZakrzewskiAM | 20242021/95050/195Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
196Piotr MuratPRO | 20242021/20571/196LublinMasters Lublin
197Łukasz GuzowskiPRO | 20242021/84207/197Bojano
198Jakub Szado2021/37413/198Huta KrzeszowskaFrame Kraków
199Arkadiusz Szado2021/25366/199KielceFrame Kraków
200Adam Kopacki2021/30147/200Kraków
201Andrzej Świszcz2021/21040/201Świdnik
202Jakub Żmuda2021/32020/202Wieliczka
203Zbigniew Bałas2021/30089/203KrakówFrame Kraków
204Jakub ChromyPRO | 20242021/30560/204KrakówFrame Kraków
205Maciej Zdechlikiewicz2021/30710/205KrakówFrame Kraków
206Konrad Sochaj2021/20573/206Lublin
207Ewelina PiślewskaPRO | 20242021/02306/207Warszawa
208Tomasz Bondarewski2021/05410/208Józefów147 Break
209Phan Quoc Binh2021/01016/209Warszawa147 Break
210Jakub MakowskiPRO | 20242021/01483/210Warszawa
211Bartłomiej Grzywacz2021/02942/211Warszawa
212Maciej Dabrowski2021/05300/212Mińsk Mazowiecki
213Ryszard Górski2021/00124/213Warszawa
214Jarosław Piórkowski2021/01210/214Warszawa
215Karol Miś2021/02384/215Warszawa
216Tomasz Żuk2021/00863/216Warszawa
217Tomasz Zimniewicz2021/05230/217Kobyłka
218Michał Jusięga2021/23300/218Janów Lubelski
219Jakub Bujak2021/04035/219Warszawa
220Jan Knorr2021/01988/220Warszawa
221Paweł FarynowskiAM | 20242021/04812/221Warszawa
222Rafał JewtuchAM | 20242021/02946/222Warszawa
223Wojciech SowińskiJunior | 20242021/94039/223ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
224Marcin NitschkePRO | 20242021/65125/224Zielona GóraMN Klub Sportowy
225Tadeusz Cieślak2021/01129/225Warszawa147 Break
226Grzegorz Biernadski2021/02695/226Warszawa147 Break
227Maciej KusakPRO | 20242021/04570/227Warszawa147 Break
228Maciej Pawlik2021/04384/228Warszawa
229Aleksander Małkowicz2021/01756/229Warszawa
230Felix VidlerPRO | 20242021/02797/230WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
231Adrian Wojtasik2021/91739/231ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
232Jacek Godzina2021/32300/232OlkuszFrame Kraków
233Krzysztof Krzyżanowski2021/32300/233OlkuszFrame Kraków
234Wojciech Wandas2021/32020/234WieliczkaFrame Kraków
235Peter Lukić2021/30816/235KrakówFrame Kraków
236Piotr Rogacin2021/30392/236Kraków
237Przemysław Mikruta2021/31465/237KrakówFrame Kraków
238Emil Bromowicz2021/31905/238KrakówFrame Kraków
239Adam PolakPRO | 20242021/05092/239ŁomiankiBillboard
240Robert Pasiuk2021/21075/240LudwinMasters Lublin
241Grzegorz Sajnaj2021/21075/241LudwinMasters Lublin
242Kazimierz Adamczyk2021/31990/242KrakówFrame Kraków
243Radosław Zakrzewski2021/95050/243Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
244Aleksander Piotrowicz2021/95070/244RąbieńAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
245Bartosz Filiński2021/95050/245Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
246Aleksander Prociów2021/95050/246Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
247Jakub Matusiak2021/95050/247Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
248Krzysztof Agata2021/95050/248Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
249Roch PniakJunior | 20242021/93413/249ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
250Krzysztof Piekielny2021/95050/250Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
251Damian Kwiek2021/04188/251Warszawa
252Grzegorz Agata2021/95070/252IzabelinAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
253Dariusz Szymczyk2021/31559/253KrakówFrame Kraków
254Aneta Leochnowska2021/31572/254KrakówFrame Kraków
255Damian Schabek2021/95050/255Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
256Justyna Jątyka2021/30382/256Kraków
257Ewa Pawińska2021/00910/257Warszawa
258Tomasz Biernat2021/95050/258Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
259Piotr Kowalski2021/01230/259Warszawa
260Michał SzubarczykJunior | 20242021/20492/260LublinLubelska Akademia Sportu
261Kamil Szubarczyk2021/20492/261LublinLubelska Akademia Sportu
262Witold BystrzyckiJunior | 20242021/62860/262SzałeAmnezja Kalisz
263Michał Gigoń2021/30009/263Kraków
264Rafał Bajek2021/30816/264Kraków
265Marcin MałyskaPRO | 20242021/21100/265Lubartów
266Jacek TulibackiPRO | 20242021/50456/266Wrocław
267Maksymilian LenkajtisPRO | 20242021/62081/267PrzeźmierowoDecider Poznań
268Adam Sromecki2021/95050/268Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
269Maciej ŚniegowskiPRO | 20242021/61754/269Poznań12ft Poznań
270Adam MichalskiAM | 20242021/62007/270Jerzykowo
271Wiktor Kaczmarek2021/62045/271Pniewy
272Artur MalinowskiAM | 20242021/05410/272Józefów
273Mateusz NikipiłoPRO | 20242021/35504/273RzeszówSnooker House Rzeszów
274Konrad Kowalski2021/03551/274Warszawa
275Mateusz Rybka2021/00628/275Warszawa
276Hubert MicherdzińskiJunior | 20242021/05091/276Nowy TargAkademia Snookera SnookerRoom
277Paweł GładyszPRO | 20242021/38400/277Krosno
278Wojciech KmakPRO | 20242021/21100/278LubartówLubartów
279Krzysztof CzapnikJunior | 20242021/26502/279Gąsawy PlebańskieKlub Cue Ball
280Nikola Broyak2021/05077/280WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
281Dariusz Szymański2021/62700/281TurekAmnezja Kalisz
282Piotr BuczekPRO | 20242021/38400/282Krosno
283Wojciech ChojnackiPRO | 20242021/05092/283ŁomiankiSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
284Grzegorz Łoniewski2021/58540/284KarpaczFuga Mundi Wrocław
285Aleksander Kazano2021/01355/285WarszawaSnooKids Akademia Snookera
286Mateusz WąsPRO | 20242021/35045/286BoguchwałaSnooker House Rzeszów
287Jarosław Kalinowski2021/51126/287WrocławFuga Mundi Wrocław
288Mathew WyattPRO | 20242021/38400/288Krosno
289Jan HajdaAM | 20242021/41935/289BytomSilesia Snooker
290Marek KułagoPRO | 20242021/21100/290Lubartów
291Adam GoślinowskiAM | 20242021/74101/291Gryfino
292Jakub KornasAM | 20242021/41706/292Ruda ŚląskaSilesia Snooker
293Seweryn JurasAM | 20242021/32329/293Bolesław
294Marcin RolaAM | 20242021/70892/294Szczecin
295Krzysztof BujakPRO | 20242021/21002/295JastkówMasters Lublin
296Piotr Lembryk2021/02323/296WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
297Artur Trajnerowicz2021/02695/297WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
298Radosław Wojnarowski2021/55200/298Oława
299Witold Żarowski2021/03565/299Warszawa
300Piotr Kapczyński2021/64200/300WolsztynTrick Shot SKF Mawit
301Hubert Szawaryński2021/64200/301WolsztynTrick Shot SKF Mawit
302Dariusz PawłowskiPRO | 20242021/24150/302NałęczówMasters Lublin
303Krzysztof Klajn2021/22100/303Chełm
304Michał Rychlik2021/00870/304BydgoszczFuga Mundi Wrocław
305Łukasz JezierskiPRO | 20242021/62800/305KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
306Lech DąbrowskiAM | 20242021/87400/306Golub-DobrzyńSnooker.Zone
307Sławomir Błach2021/97500/307RadomskoSnooker Club Radomsko
308Joanna Grochal2021/24100/308Puławy
309Krzysztof Kubicki2021/50262/309Wrocław
310Aleksandra WojteckaPRO | 20242021/02495/310WarszawaBillboard
311Ernest ChodanionekPRO | 20242021/59900/311Zgorzelec
312Dariusz WiśniewskiPRO | 20242021/62800/312KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
313Remigiusz HejnarPRO | 20242021/38400/313KrosnoHermes Reaktywacja
314Cezary Pyciarz2021/26624/314Kowala147 Break
315Marcin SmorawskiPRO | 20242021/62070/315Gołuski
316Henryk Krygier2021/80180/316GdańskGreen Club Gdańsk
317Janusz StrauchPRO | 20242021/04051/317WarszawaBillboard
318Jarosław CzarnieckiPRO | 20242021/22400/318SkokówkaMetro Zamość
319Wojciech Walasek2021/04964/319Warszawa
320Paweł Mazur2021/26600/320Radom
321Mateusz Popławski2021/62800/321KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
322Casimiro Licciardi2021/53030/322Wrocław
323Mateusz Rusin2021/60689/323Poznań
324Izabela ŁąckaPRO | 20242021/41200/324Sosnowiec
325Bartosz Winsze2021/62800/325KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
326Kateryna Pletenets2021/01204/326WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
327Bartłomiej SienkiewiczAM | 20242021/94012/327ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
328Marta Wawrzyn2021/05804/328Pruszków
329Ewa Gutowicz2021/02784/329WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
330Dominik BystrzyckiPRO | 20242021/62860/330SzałeAmnezja Kalisz
331Tetiana Prokopyszak-KokocińskaPRO | 20242021/01267/331WarszawaBillboard
332Szymon SzmagajPRO | 20242021/98100/332ŁaskAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
333Adrian Czapnik2021/26502/333Gąsawy PlebańskieSnooker.Zone Jastrząb
334Bartłomiej Urbanowicz2021/72600/334Świnoujście
335Bartosz JachAM | 20242021/95050/335Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
336Marek DrobotPRO | 20242021/35513/336RzeszówSnooker House Rzeszów
337Kinga PietrzakAM | 20242021/60526/337Poznań
338Sylwester Szumer2021/78450/338Grzmiąca
339Zenon BanaśAM | 20242021/64111/339MórkowoLass Pub Leszno
340Przemysław Wojciechowski2021/64130/340LesznoKlassyk 147 Leszno
341Robert PędziwiatrPRO | 20242021/64310/341LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
342Paweł DeckertAM | 20242021/60465/342PoznańDecider Poznań
343Karol LelekPRO | 20242021/90420/343Warszawa
344Sławomir Mazur2021/20854/244LublinLubelska Akademia Sportu
345Zbigniew Kamiński2021/20485/245Lublin
346Piotr Paśnicki2021/95050/346Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
347Michał BułatowiczAM | 20242021/70431/347Szczecin
348Sławomir FirazaAM | 20242021/95050/348Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
349Piotr Niewiadomski2021/90554/349Łódź
350Dalia Alska2021/50312/350WrocławSnooker.Zone Warszawa
351Jakub JankowskiAM | 20242021/64100/351Leszno
352Jakub ŻurkiewiczAM | 20242021/64310/352LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
353Axel WysoczańskiJunior | 20242021/05400/353OtwockSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
354Fryderyk Rusiecki2021/01909/354Warszawa
355Jerzy Król2021/62800/355Kalisz
356Leszek Mickiewicz2021/97500/356RadomskoSnooker Club Radomsko
357Jerzy Paradysz2021/38400/357Krosno
358Wojciech NowackiJunior | 20242021/01824/358WarszawaSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
359Gabriela Szubarczyk2021/20492/359LublinLubelska Akademia Sportu
360Marek Królak2021/98235/360BłaszkiAmnezja Kalisz
361Kazimierz Olejniczak2021/62800/361KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
362Oliwier NiziałekJunior | 20242021/01045/362Warszawa
363Maja Gagoś2021/20857/363Lublin
364Magdalena Gagoś2021/20857/364Lublin
365Romuald LenkajtisPRO | 20242021/62081/365PrzeźmierowoDecider Poznań
366Rafał SitkowskiPRO | 20242021/02775/366Warszawa
367Dzmitry Anheltsau2021/95200/367ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
368Dawid Mazur2021/64130/368RydzynaKlassyk 147 Leszno
369Kalina Wójcik2021/05500/369PiasecznoSnooker.Zone Warszawa
370Agnieszka Bronikowska2021/42470/370Skierniewice
371Beata Humańska2021/41219/371Sosnowiec
372Eleonora Zajączkowska2021/02797/372WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
373Piotr Olejnik2021/59700/373WrocławFuga Mundi Wrocław
374Krystian Ćwikła2021/60688/374Poznań12ft Poznań
375Piotr Węc2021/33240/375ŻabnoFrame Kraków
376Natalia Nowak2021/02907/376WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
377Tomasz Czarnecki2021/64100/377LesznoKlassyk 147 Leszno
378Henryk Wichniarz2021/04692/378Warszawa
379Rafał Górecki2021/96325/379Warszawa
380Tomasz SkalskiPRO | 20242022/39000/380Mory
381Marcin KolankoAM | 20242022/38457/381Świerzowa Polska
382Wiktor Rzeżuchowski2022/55330/382Wrocław
383Robert RatajskiAM | 20242022/62800/383KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
384Wojciech Wroński2022/20501/384KonopnicaMasters Lublin
385Piotr KoszelPRO | 20242022/22400/385Zamość
386Krzysztof Majkowski2022/03287/386Warszawa
387Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak2022/01451/387WarszawaBillboard
388Adam Chmielewski2022/01850/388Warszawa
389Bartłomiej Bełtowski2022/03984/389Warszawa147 Break
390Krzysztof GrabowskiAM | 20242022/02787/390Warszawa
391Przemysław KrukPRO | 20242022/01922/391WarszawaSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
392Waldemar DębskiAM | 20242022/61251/392Poznań
393Daniel KrólAM | 20242022/95070/393Aleksandrów ŁódzkiFrame Łódź
394Tomasz Cioczek2022/20827/394LublinMasters Lublin
395Bartosz PustułAM | 20242022/02979/395WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
396Łukasz Zacniewski2022/78400/396Szczecinek
397Bartosz OlchówkaPRO | 20242022/50502/397WrocławFuga Mundi Wrocław
398Rafał TomczykAM | 20242022/41922/398RadzionkówSilesia Snooker
399Rafał Kazano2022/01355/399Warszawa
400Grzegorz Rąpała2022/63900/400RawiczKlassyk 147 Leszno
401Paweł Flantowicz2022/71791/401SzczecinTrick Shot SKF Mawit
402Tomasz Lisowski2022/63900/402Rawicz
403Krystian Matejka2022/40868/403Katowice
404Szymon Grzonka2022/62800/404KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
405Tomasz Winsze2022/62800/405Kalisz
406Tomasz Zakrzewski2022/95050/406Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
407Damian MatysiakPRO | 20242022/20827/407LublinMasters Lublin
408Wojciech PrzyłuckiPRO | 20242022/05462/408Wiązowna147 Break
409Maria KudajJunior | 20242022/95050/409Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
410Przemysław Kuźmiński2022/96500/410Sochaczew
411Michał Szabat2022/23300/411Janów LubelskiMasters Lublin
412Dawid Andrzejewski2022/64100/412LesznoKlassyk 147 Leszno
413Marcin Żygadło2022/52028/413Wrocław
414Filip Bień2022/02795/414WarszawaSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
415Antoni BieńJunior | 20242022/02795/415WarszawaSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
416Michał Muda2022/20583/416LublinMasters Lublin
417Tomasz Chagowski2022/20855/417Lublin
418Patryk Szady2022/22100/418Chełm
419Adrian Urbański2022/64965/419Okonek
420Mateusz Goślinowski2022/03289/420Warszawa
421Mikołaj Kudaj2022/95050/421Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
422Mateusz Ziąbka2022/95070/422Aleksandrów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
423Artur SzybaPRO | 20242022/20854/423LublinMasters Lublin
424Adam Wilk2022/93558/424ŁódźFrame Łódź
425Marcin Sowiński2022/94039/425ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
426Łukasz Chojnacki2022/64100/426LesznoKlassyk 147 Leszno
427Piotr Oleszczuk2022/21500/427Biała PodlaskaMasters eDom Lublin
428Konrad SorAM | 20242022/42460/428MierzęciceKokobila
429Paweł Sperra2022/83000/429Pruszcz Gdański
430Sylwester Owczarek2022/62872/430KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
431Marcin Suszek2022/24100/431Puławy
432Kacper Woszczyk2022/70781/432Szczecin
433Michał Hlożek2022/06100/433Pułtusk
434Piotr Uss2022/02493/434WarszawaSnooker.Zone
435Aleksander Łubiński2022/01471/435Warszawa
436Marek ChrześcijanekPRO | 20242022/93154/436ŁódźFrame Łódź
437Waldemar Manyś2022/64310/437LwówekSokół Brody
438Antoni Iwanicki2022/97217/438LubochniaUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki
439Nazar Inyutin2022/02796/439WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
440Grzegorz Kowalski2022/01874/440Warszawa
441Jakub Hajduk2022/25351/441Domaszowice
442Aleksander KowalskiPRO | 20242022/64300/442Nowy TomyślTrick Shot SKF Mawit
443Kamil Geisler2022/64300/443Nowy TomyślTrick Shot SKF Mawit
444Mariusz KukułkaPRO | 20242022/72110/444Stargard
445Marcin Michałowski2022/64000/445Kościan
446Leszek PietrusiakAM | 20242022/91614/446ŁódźFrame Łódź
447Jędrzej JanickiAM | 20242022/93472/447ŁódźFrame Łódź
448Waldemar KowalikAM | 20242022/72006/448Mierzyn
449Wiktor Sroka2022/38440/449Iwonicz-Zdrój
450Alan Galiński2022/05410/450JózefówSnooker.Zone Warszawa
451Mariusz WalczakAM | 20242022/95050/451ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
452Anna Danielczyk2022/08122/452Sosnowe
453Mariia Isaienko2022/26502/453Gąsawy Plebańskie
454Bartosz Durmaj2022/01311/454Warszawa
455Maciej Relich2022/72123/455Szczecin
456Jan Kowalski2022/01874/456Warszawa
457Jacek CzarcińskiAM | 20242022/93109/457ŁódźFrame Łódź
458Wojciech Sterna2022/64100/458LesznoKlassyk 147 Leszno
459Ignacy CydejkoJunior | 20242022/95200/459PabianiceAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
460Sebastian CzerwAM | 20242022/95050/460Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
461Sergiy IsaienkoPRO | 20242022/26502/461WarszawaSnooker.Zone
462Bartłomiej WandziochAM | 20242022/41412/462Mysłowice
463Maciej LuberadzkiAM | 20242022/70785/463Szczecin
464Mateusz Piotrowski2022/71436/464SzczecinFreeBall Szczecin
465Małgorzata SikorskaAM | 20242022/05850/465Ożarów Mazowiecki
466Hanna Mergies2022/52129/466WrocławFuga Mundi Wrocław
467Bogna Borowiec2022/00382/467Warszawa
468Bartosz Dębek2022/70777/468SzczecinFreeBall Szczecin
469Franciszek Derek2022/44290/469Jejkowice
470Marcin Majchrzyk2022/70789/470SzczecinFreeball Szczecin
471Jakub Kryszczuk2022/03140/471Warszawa
472Piotr BujnyAM | 20242022/35330/472RzeszówSnooker House Rzeszów
473Igor Miturski2022/72100/473GoleniówFreeball Szczecin
474Janusz SadowskiAM | 20242022/35312/474RzeszówSnooker House Rzeszów
475Jarosław SięborAM | 20242022/59220/475Legnica
476Julia Szymańska2022/70744/476SzczecinFreeball Szczecin
477Janusz KopischkeAM | 20242022/71017/477SzczecinCognitive Momentum JK Snooker Academy
478Paulina Delega2022/26903/478Brzóza147 Break
479Michał Murawski2022/05400/479Otwock
480Michał Jaskólski2022/95003/480ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
481Rafał Fras2022/62800/481KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
482Magdalena Ambroży-Fras2022/62800/482KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
483Anna Szczepańska2022/02803/483Warszawa
484Tomasz BugajPRO | 20242022/32420/484Zborczyce
485Artem SurzhykovJunior | 20242022/02806/485WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
486Waldemar MatuszkiewiczAM | 20242022/62800/486KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
488Robert Blicharski2022/72006/488Mierzyn
489Ryszard Sałata2022/72006/489Mierzyn
490Arkadiusz BauerAM | 20242022/60461/490Poznań
491Albina LiashchukPRO | 20242022/91404/491Łódź
492Marek Bednarz2023/20552/492LublinMasters Lublin
493Zdzisław Tracz2023/24310/493Karczmiska Pierwsze
494Rafał Sobczak2023/58500/494Jelenia Góra
495Krzysztof Wolf2023/46100/495Namysłów Kamienna
496Krzysztof DorobaAM | 20242023/39120/496Sędziszów MałopolskiSnooker House Rzeszów
497Mariusz Sikorski2023/02697/497WarszawaBillboard
498Jakub PokwickiAM | 20242023/87400/498Golub-DobrzyńSnooker Team Toruń
499Łukasz Kasiński2023/21100/499Lubartów
500Łukasz LewczukAM | 20242023/87100/500ToruńSnooker Klub Toruń
501Kornelia JonczykJunior | 20242023/01926/501WarszawaSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
502Leonard SzachewiczJunior | 20242023/05092/502Kiełpin PoduchownySnookerowy Klub Sportowy
503Mariia SurzhykovaJunior | 20242023/02206/503WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
504Marceli KuśmierczakJunior | 20242023/95083/504JerwoniceAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
505Jerzy IdzikowskiJunior | 20242023/01821/505WarszawaSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
506Katarzyna Miklińska2023/01248/506Warszawa
507Grzegorz SrokaPRO | 20242023/63400/507Ostrów WielkopolskiAmnezja Kalisz
508Krzysztof RogozińskiAM | 20242023/92502/508ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
509Piotr WiśniewskiAM | 20242023/91334/509ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
510Paweł KajzerPRO | 20242023/01059/510WarszawaBillboard
511Cezary SulejAM | 20242023/21400/511Łuków147 Break
512Aleksander BaranAM | 20242023/70781/512Szczecin
513Jakub GłodowskiAM | 20242023/93403/513ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
514Robert Lizak2023/95050/514Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
515Szymon MulawkaJunior | 20242023/05825/515KsiążeniceSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
516Krzysztof Górniak2023/50505/516Wrocław
517Mateusz PilarczykPRO | 20242023/64310/517LwówekTrick Shot SKF Mawit
518Paweł SobczakPRO | 20242023/61451/518PoznańTrick Shot SKF Mawit
519Iulian Boiko2023/02353/519Warszawa
520Jan Woldan2023/09402/520Płock
521Tomasz Żabiński2023/41923/521Bytom
522Jakub Kruczek2023/32447/522Siepraw
523Artur Andrzejewski2023/33100/523Tarnów
524Łukasz Zawadowski2023/03287/524Warszawa
525Karol Łusiaczyk2023/56209/525JemielnoKlassyk 147 Leszno
526Jan StachowiakJunior | 20242023/96316/526MiędzyborówSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
527Daniel ZuziakPRO | 20242023/30314/527KrakówFrame Kraków
528Marcin Jezierski2023/62800/528KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
529Łukasz KosibaAM | 20242023/22400/529ZamośćMetro Zamość
530Remigiusz Urbański2023/98235/530Błaszki
531Bartłomiej Łuczak2023/98235/531Błaszki
532Maciej Pawłowski jr2023/90350/532ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
533Marcin Adamek2023/21100/533LubartówLubartów
534Piotr DegórskiPRO | 20242023/61407/534PoznańDecider Poznań
535Adam Łukwiński2023/87300/535Brodnica
536Bolesław Krzeszkiewicz2023/61288/536Poznań12ft Poznań
537Volodymyr Berezhenko2023/30347/537KrakówFrame Kraków
538Maciej Pawłowski2023/90350/538ŁódźAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
539Dawid Kałużny2023/95050/539Konstantynów ŁódzkiAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
540Dominik JanasAM | 20242023/62800/540KaliszAmnezja Kalisz
541Zenon Konieczka2023/63000/541Środa Wielkopolska
542Andrzej Stolarczyk2023/56420/542BierutówSKB Oława
543Hubert MajerczakAM | 20242023/33300/543Nowy SączSnooker House Rzeszów
544Krzysztof Dąbrowski2023/92236/544ŁódźFrame Łódź
545Przemysław Fundament2023/30124/545KrakówFrame Kraków
546Jacek Dmochowski2023/26600/546RadomSplit Radom
547Andrzej Olechno2023/19100/547Mońki
548Marcin Kliks2023/64310/548Zębowo
549Bogusław Nagadowski2023/64310/549Lwówek
550Krzysztof Nowakowski2023/64310/550Lwówek
551Julia Nagadowska2023/64310/551Lwówek
552Maciej Loba2023/64310/552Grońsko
553Piotr WywiórkaPRO | 20242023/24150/553NałęczówMasters Lublin
554Łukasz ŻebrowskiAM | 20242024/62064/554PlewiskaDecider Poznań
555Artur KowalPRO | 20242024/20866/555LublinMasters Lublin
556Imad NababtehAM | 20242024/23230/556Trzydnik Duży
557Piotr ŁójPRO | 20242024/22400/557Zamość
558Michał KoziełAM | 20242024/20509/558Lublin
559Piotr BuczyńskiAM | 20242024/02849/559Warszawa
560Konrad CzachorJunior | 20242024/39308/560Wadowice Górne
561Piotr SampolskiAM | 20242024/40038/561KatowiceSilesia Snooker
562Kamil ZduniukAM | 20242024/02972/562WarszawaSnooker.Zone Warszawa
563Jacek KoźmianAM | 20242024/05500/563ZgorzałaSnooker.Zone
564Marcin PiotrowiczAM | 20242024/20418/564Lublin
565Marcin ŚwierczekAM | 20242024/41303/565Dąbrowa Górnicza
566Rafał SekułaAM | 20242024/02757/566Warszawa
567Wojciech KolczyńskiAM | 20242024/03982/567Warszawa
568Błażej BlazyAM | 20242024/41922/568RadzionkówSilesia Snooker
569Jarosław SkorekAM | 20242024/42460/569Boguchwałowice
570Michał SzpilaAM | 20242024/44122/570Gliwice
571Wojciech StefańskiAM | 20242024/62006/571Gruszczyn
572Piotr StanekAM | 20242024/41400/572MysłowiceFuga Mundi Wrocław
573Kamil KotAM | 20242024/35083/573RzeszówSnooker House Rzeszów
574Leszek WochAM | 20242024/54515/574Wrocław
575Mateusz JanowiczJunior | 20242024/03599/575WarszawaSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
576Stefan StachowiakJunior | 20242024/96316/576MiędzyborówSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
577Tomasz KasińskiPRO | 20242024/62081/577Baranowo
578Igor StefańskiAM | 20242024/91142/578ŁódźFrame Łódź
579Jarosław MączkaAM | 20242024/30364/579KrakówFrame Kraków
580Arkadiusz BrzękowskiPRO | 20242024/61627/580PoznańAkademia Bilardowa Rokietnica
581Svyatoslav SosnovskiyPRO | 20242024/22020/581Mińsk
582Maciej SzulczewskiPRO | 20242024/61485/582PoznańDecider Poznań
583Cezary ChojnackiPRO | 20242024/05092/583Łomianki
584Bruno SieradzkiJunior | 20242024/32540/584MłoszowaAkademia Snookera KTS Lutnia
585Marcin JanowiczPRO | 20242024/03599/585Warszawa
586Maciej JonczykPRO | 20242024/01926/586WarszawaSnookerowy Klub Sportowy
587Mateusz RzepeckiAM | 20242024/51650/587Wrocław
588Rafał ZimniakPRO | 20242024/62060/588Słupia
589Grzegorz ŁosiewiczAM | 20242024/22400/589Zamość
590Paweł BorkowskiAM | 20242024/02495/590Warszawa
591Manuel Gómez ValverdeAM | 20242024/02594/591WarszawaSnooker.Zone
592Szczepan WójcikAM | 20242024/84230/592Rumia
593Piotr StefaniszynAM | 20242024/56300/593Milicz