LP.
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO
RANKING
PORS 1
PORS 2
PORS 3
PORS 4
PORS 5
1Krzysztof Błaszczak18011565
1Piotr Chłopecki18065115
3Rafał Jewtuch17511560
4Konrad Sor1709575
5Marcin Kubalski1708585
6Axel Wysoczański16045115
6Grzegorz Hołysz16045115
8Daniel Zuziak1508565
9Bartłomiej Sienkiewicz1404595
10Zenon Banaś1304585
11Jakub Głodowski1159520
12Mateusz Wąs110110
13Grzegorz Sroka1106545
13Konrad Czachor1106545
13Paweł Farynowski1106545
16Dariusz Pawłowski1052580
17Marcin Kolanko1056540
18Karol Misiak902565
18Marcin Karłyk902565
20Artur Malinowski904545
20Bartosz Olchówka904545
22Wojciech Chojnacki856520
22Jacek Koźmian852065
22Wojciech Kmak852065
25Maciej Luberadzki8080
26Seweryn Juras704525
26Aleksander Kowalski702545
26Piotr Wiśniewski702545
29Wiktor Doberschuetz6565
30Paweł Gładysz654520
30Sławomir Firaza654520
30Kamil Zduniuk652045
30Piotr Buczyński652045
34Sebastian Czerw6060
35Rafał Sitkowski602040
36Piotr Bujny554510
37Michał Bułatowicz502525
37Tomasz Bystrzyński502525
39Jan Hajda4545
39Remigiusz Hejnar4545
39Wojciech Nowacki4545
39Paweł Borkowski4545
43Grzegorz Nakonieczny452520
43Marek Chrześcijanek452520
43Mateusz Nikipiło452520
43Radosław Lewandowski452520
43Mariusz Walczak452025
43Michał Zakrzewski452025
43Paweł Błaszczak452025
43Piotr Koszel452025
51Eugeniusz Krawczuk4040
51Marcin Smorawski4040
51Marek Kułago4040
51Grzegorz Łosiewicz4040
51Bartosz Jach4040
51Mateusz Pilarczyk4040
57Adam Goślinowski402020
57Ignacy Cydejko402020
57Jerzy Idzikowski402020
57Krzysztof Grabowski402020
57Mathew Wyatt402020
57Patryk Wachowski402020
57Waldemar Kowalik402020
64Maciej Płoszaj352510
64Bartosz Pustuł351025
64Cezary Sulej351025
64Marcin Małyska351025
64Roch Pniak351025
69Jakub Jankowski302010
69Jan Stachowiak302010
69Leszek Pietrusiak302010
69Łukasz Ścirka302010
69Paweł Sobczak302010
69Rafał Kumiński302010
69Waldemar Dębski302010
69Artur Szyba301020
69Filip Ratajczak301020
69Szymon Mulawka301020
79Kamil Kot2525
79Maksymilian Lenkajtis2525
79Sylwester Szumer2525
79Bogdan Polek2525
79Igor Stefański2525
84Aleksander Baran2020
84Andrzej Cieślak2020
84Bartłomiej Wandzioch2020
84Błażej Blazy2020
84Imad Nababteh2020
84Jakub Kornas2020
84Jerzy Sroka2020
84Piotr Buczek2020
84Piotr Stanek2020
84Tytus Pawlak2020
84Wojciech Stefański2020
84Svyatoslav Sosnovskiy2020
84Wojciech Przyłucki2020
84Jarosław Mączka2020
84Łukasz Różycki2020
84Adam Kołat2020
84Łukasz Lewczuk2020
84Robert Pędziwiatr2020
84Janusz Kopischke2020
84Jakub Żurkiewicz2020
84Julia Szymańska2020
105Antoni Bień201010
105Arkadiusz Bauer201010
105Daniel Król201010
105Daria Reńska201010
105Jacek Tulibacki201010
105Jarosław Skorek201010
105Krzysztof Rogoziński201010
105Leonard Szachewicz201010
105Łukasz Kosiba201010
105Marcin Świerczek201010
105Marcin Żmieńko201010
105Marek Drobot201010
105Michał Szpila201010
105Paweł Kajzer201010
105Piotr Łój201010
105Rafał Tomczyk201010
105Stefan Stachowiak201010
122Adam Michalski1010
122Artur Kowal1010
122Essam Saadeh1010
122Hubert Majerczak1010
122Jacek Czarciński1010
122Janusz Sadowski1010
122Jarosław Czarniecki1010
122Jędrzej Janicki1010
122Krzysztof Bujak1010
122Krzysztof Doroba1010
122Leszek Woch1010
122Łukasz Jezierski1010
122Piotr Sampolski1010
122Piotr Wywiórka1010
122Rafał Sekuła1010
122Romuald Lenkajtis1010
122Tomasz Kasiński1010
122Wojciech Kolczyński1010
122Wojciech Ptak1010
122Marcin Janowicz1010
122Mateusz Janowicz1010
122Robert Sekuła1010
122Manuel Gome Valverde1010
122Dominik Janas1010
122Krzysztof Agata1010
122Bruno Sieradzki1010
122Marek Górny1010
122Konrad Kubasiewicz1010
122Marcin Rola1010
122Mateusz Rzepecki1010