Lp.
Imię i Nazwisko
Ranking
PORS U16 1
PORS U16 2
PORS U16 3
PORS U16 4
1Sebastian Milewski2609011060
1Krzysztof Czapnik26040609070
3Jakub Zakrzewski20060604040
4Jakub Makowski1208040
5Witold Bystrzycki9020402010
6Michał Szubarczyk804040
6Roch Pniak80204020
8Oliwier Niziałek70104020
9Wojciech Sowiński6010201020
10Hubert Micherdziński50201020
10Axel Wysoczański5020101010
11Wojciech Chojnacki40101020
12Michał Hlożek30101010
13Aleksander Kazano2020
13Adam Michalski201010
15Krzysztof Agata1010
15Maksymilian Lenkajtis1010
15Nazar Inyuchin1010
15Piotr Uss1010